Klasa Okręgowa seniorów grupa I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   19  sierpień  2006 r.  - sobota 

      12:00    LECHIA Strawczyn               - UNIA Sędziszów                  0 : 2         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   20  sierpień  2006 r.  - niedziela

      17:00    NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów           - TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin  0 : 3         
      17:00    MKS Stąporków                  - HETMAN Włoszczowa               2 : 3         
      17:00    MORAVIA Morawica               - ASTRA Piekoszów                 5 : 0         
      11:00    GKS Kluczewsko                 - MKS NEPTUN Końskie              0 : 5         
      17:00    LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków           - WICHER Miedziana Góra           2 : 5         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2006 r. - sobota 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - GKS Kluczewsko 3 : 2 17:00 TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin - MKS Stąporków 3 : 0 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 2 - 27 sierpień 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 2 : 1 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 0 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 3 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 MKS Stąporków - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 0 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin 1 : 2 13:00 GKS Kluczewsko - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 6 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ASTRA Piekoszów 3 : 1 13:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 2 16:00 TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin - GKS Kluczewsko 5 : 0 Godzina Termin 4 - 10 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 4 : 0 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 0 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 4 16:00 NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów - MKS Stąporków 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 13 wrzesień 2006 r. - środa 16:30 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 5 - 17 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów 1 : 0 16:00 GKS Kluczewsko - SKAŁA Tumlin 4 : 1 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin 1 : 4 16:00 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 3 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 1 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 6 - 23 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 6 - 24 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 4 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 15:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 1 15:00 NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów - GKS Kluczewsko 5 : 6 15:00 MKS Stąporków - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 30 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 7 - 1 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Kluczewsko - MKS Stąporków 0 : 7 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów 1 : 2 15:00 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 2 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ASTRA Piekoszów 4 : 1 Godzina Termin 7 - 4 październik 2006 r. - środa 15:30 UNIA Sędziszów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1 15:30 MORAVIA Morawica - GKS Kluczewsko 2 : 3 Godzina Termin 8 - 7 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin - UNIA Sędziszów 4 : 0 Godzina Termin 8 - 8 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 2 15:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 1 15:00 NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 0 : 0 15:00 MKS Stąporków - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 14 październik 2006 r. - sobota 14:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów 6 : 1 Godzina Termin 9 - 15 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 0 14:00 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - MKS Stąporków 0 : 3 W 14:00 UNIA Sędziszów - SKAŁA Tumlin 5 : 2 14:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin 1 : 0 14:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 22 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin - ASTRA Piekoszów 5 : 0 14:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 2 14:00 NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 2 14:00 MKS Stąporków - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 0 14:00 MORAVIA Morawica - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 3 : 1 14:00 GKS Kluczewsko - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 11 - 29 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 2 13:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 2 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MKS Stąporków 1 : 2 13:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów 4 : 1 13:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 0 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 5 listopad 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 4 13:00 NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów - ASTRA Piekoszów 3 : 0 13:00 MKS Stąporków - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 3 13:00 MORAVIA Morawica - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 0 13:00 GKS Kluczewsko - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 2 13:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 12 listopad 2006 r. - niedziela 12:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 2 12:00 UNIA Sędziszów - GKS Kluczewsko 3 : 1 12:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 2 12:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MKS Stąporków 1 : 0 12:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów 3 : 0 12:00 TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin - SKAŁA Tumlin 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 31 marzec 2007 r. - sobota 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 14 - 1 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin - NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów 1 : 0 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MKS Stąporków 3 : 0 W 15:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 1 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Kluczewsko 4 : 0 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 7 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 5 13:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 5 13:00 GKS Kluczewsko - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 3 13:00 MORAVIA Morawica - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 0 13:00 MKS Stąporków - TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin 0 : 1 13:00 NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 14 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 0 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 0 Godzina Termin 16 - 15 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - MKS Stąporków 1 : 2 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 0 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 4 : 0 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 21 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3 Godzina Termin 17 - 22 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 2 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 2 16:00 GKS Kluczewsko - TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin 0 : 1 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - SKAŁA Tumlin 5 : 1 16:00 MKS Stąporków - NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 18 - 28 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin - LECHIA Strawczyn 6 : 1 13:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 18 - 29 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 0 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - GKS Kluczewsko 3 : 1 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 0 : 0 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - UNIA Sędziszów 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 5 maj 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 19 - 6 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 0 17:00 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin 0 : 3 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 0 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów 0 : 7 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - MKS Stąporków 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 12 maj 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin - WICHER Miedziana Góra 5 : 1 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 0 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 20 - 13 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 MKS Stąporków - GKS Kluczewsko 5 : 1 11:00 NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 4 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 19 maj 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 21 - 20 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin 2 : 3 17:00 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów 2 : 1 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MKS Stąporków 4 : 1 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 27 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 2 17:00 MKS Stąporków - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 3 : 0 11:00 NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 0 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 3 17:00 TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 0 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 23 - 2 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin 3 : 3 12:00 UNIA Sędziszów - NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów 4 : 1 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MKS Stąporków 1 : 4 Godzina Termin 23 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SKAŁA Tumlin 7 : 2 17:00 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 1 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - GKS Kluczewsko 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 24 - 6 czerwiec 2007 r. - środa 18:00 MKS Stąporków - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 3 Godzina Termin 24 - 7 czerwiec 2007 r. - czwartek 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 0 : 3 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 1 17:00 NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 2 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ASTRA Piekoszów 3 : 2 17:00 TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 25 - 10 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 3 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów 2 : 1 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS Stąporków 3 : 2 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 0 14:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 2 17:00 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 26 - 17 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - WICHER Miedziana Góra 5 : 4 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 1 17:00 MKS Stąporków - ASTRA Piekoszów 7 : 1 11:00 NAPRZÓD II Jędrzejów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 2 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - TARTAK OLCZYK-BUCOVIA Krasocin 1 : 1