Młodzicy młodsi 1995 gr.I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   26  sierpień  2006 r.  - sobota 

      15:00    UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz          - SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice         3 : 2         
      15:00    KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce    - JUVENTA Starachowice            3 : 4         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 2 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 2 - 6 wrzesień 2006 r. - środa 17:00 SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 3 - 9 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice 1 : 0 15:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 4 - 16 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 15:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 23 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice 3 : 1 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 30 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 5 : 0 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 7 październik 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice 5 : 1 15:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 14 październik 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 15:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 21 październik 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 4 : 0 15:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 28 październik 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 3 : 1 15:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 14 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 12:00 SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 0 : 2 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 21 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 13:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 12 - 22 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 26 kwiecień 2007 r. - czwartek 17:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 2 : 1 Godzina Termin 13 - 28 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota
Godzina Termin 14 - 2 maj 2007 r. - środa
Godzina Termin 15 - 5 maj 2007 r. - sobota 13:30 SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 2 : 2 13:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 12 maj 2007 r. - sobota 15:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice 3 : 0 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 17 - 19 maj 2007 r. - sobota 15:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 17 - 20 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 18 - 26 maj 2007 r. - sobota 13:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice 2 : 1 Godzina Termin 18 - 27 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 29 maj 2007 r. - wtorek 16:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 2 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 13:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 6 czerwiec 2007 r. - środa 16:00 SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5 17:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 9 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 20 - 10 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 11:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - SUKS SOKÓŁ Starachowice 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 19 czerwiec 2007 r. - wtorek 17:30 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 W