Świętokrzyska Liga Juniorów Młodszych

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   26  sierpień  2006 r.  - sobota 

      11:00    MKS NEPTUN Końskie             - GRANAT Skarżysko                0 : 3         
      11:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - ALIT Ożarów                    10 : 3         
      11:00    KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce    - GKS Nowiny                      7 : 1         
      11:00    CZARNI Połaniec                - WISŁA Sandomierz                2 : 1         
      11:00    ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - RODZINA Kielce                  2 : 1         
      11:00    MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów      - RAZEM Daleszyce                 1 : 4         
      11:00    MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.  - AKS Busko-Zdrój                 8 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 29 sierpień 2006 r. - wtorek 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 0 15:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5 15:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 0 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 4 15:00 GKS Nowiny - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 3 15:00 ALIT Ożarów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 5 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 7
Godzina Termin 3 - 2 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 0 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ALIT Ożarów 7 : 0 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Nowiny 3 : 2 11:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 0 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RODZINA Kielce 4 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 8 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 :12 11:00 GKS Nowiny - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 3 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 2 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 16 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 14:00 CZARNI Połaniec - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 1 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1 11:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 W 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 1 11:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 5 - 17 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 23 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 3 11:00 GKS Nowiny - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 0 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 W 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 6 - 27 wrzesień 2006 r. - środa 16:00 ALIT Ożarów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 8
Godzina Termin 7 - 29 wrzesień 2006 r. - piątek 16:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - GKS Nowiny 5 : 1 Godzina Termin 7 - 30 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 11:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 4 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 8 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 2 10:00 RODZINA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 0 Godzina Termin 7 - 3 październik 2006 r. - wtorek 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 1 11:00 GKS Nowiny - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 3 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - RAZEM Daleszyce 5 : 0 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0 14:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 8 - 8 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 14 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 0 11:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 5 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 7 11:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Nowiny 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 21 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 0 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 7 : 0 14:00 CZARNI Połaniec - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 1 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 28 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 11:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1 11:00 GKS Nowiny - ALIT Ożarów 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 4 listopad 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ALIT Ożarów 3 : 0 W 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Nowiny 4 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RODZINA Kielce 7 : 1 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - RAZEM Daleszyce 4 : 0 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 1 11:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 11 listopad 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 2 10:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 0 10:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 10:00 RODZINA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 10:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 7 10:00 GKS Nowiny - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3 10:00 ALIT Ożarów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 31 marzec 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 0 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 2 11:00 GKS Nowiny - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 6 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 0 11:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 3 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 9
Godzina Termin 15 - 5 kwiecień 2007 r. - czwartek 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RAZEM Daleszyce 7 : 2 11:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 0 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 2 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Nowiny 6 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ALIT Ożarów 9 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 10 kwiecień 2007 r. - wtorek 14:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 16:00 ALIT Ożarów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 2 14:00 GKS Nowiny - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 1 14:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 4 14:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 3 16:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 14 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 2 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 0 11:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ALIT Ożarów 5 : 0 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 6 : 0 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 1 Godzina Termin 17 - 15 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WISŁA Sandomierz 13 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 21 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 4 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 3 11:00 GKS Nowiny - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 3 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 27 kwiecień 2007 r. - piątek 16:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 W Godzina Termin 19 - 28 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 0 11:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 0 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ALIT Ożarów 14 : 0 11:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 1 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 1 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 20 - 1 maj 2007 r. - wtorek 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 2 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 0 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 4 15:00 ALIT Ożarów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 2 15:00 GKS Nowiny - RAZEM Daleszyce 4 : 0 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 3 Godzina Termin 20 - 2 maj 2007 r. - środa 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 5 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 0 : 0 11:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - ALIT Ożarów 6 : 2 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 2 11:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 3 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 1 Godzina Termin 21 - 6 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 12 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - AKS Busko-Zdrój 5 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 3 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 3 11:00 GKS Nowiny - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 Godzina Termin 22 - 13 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 23 - 19 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 3 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ALIT Ożarów 4 : 3 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 0 11:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 11:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 23 - 20 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - CZARNI Połaniec 10 : 0 Godzina Termin 23 - 21 maj 2007 r. - poniedziałek 16:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 22 - 22 maj 2007 r. - wtorek 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 24 - 26 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 0 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - AKS Busko-Zdrój 6 : 3 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RAZEM Daleszyce 6 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 0 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 3 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - GKS Nowiny 3 : 6
Godzina Termin 25 - 2 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 1 11:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 W Godzina Termin 25 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 10:30 GKS Nowiny - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 2 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 3 : 0 W Godzina Termin 25 - 4 czerwiec 2007 r. - poniedziałek 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 18 - 5 czerwiec 2007 r. - wtorek 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 26 - 9 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 3 W 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 0 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 0 W 13:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 11 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 8 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ALIT Ożarów 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 25 - 16 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 W