Świętokrzyska Liga Juniorów Starszych

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   26  sierpień  2006 r.  - sobota 

      13:00    WIERNA Małogoszcz              - GRANAT Skarżysko                4 : 3         
      13:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów               1 : 0         
      13:00    KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce    - GKS Nowiny                      5 : 0         
      13:00    ORLICZ Suchedniów              - WISŁA Sandomierz                2 : 0         
      13:00    ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - RODZINA Kielce                  4 : 3         
      13:00    ZENIT Chmielnik                - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn                3 : 1         
      13:00    MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.  - AKS Busko-Zdrój                 5 : 2         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 29 sierpień 2006 r. - wtorek 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - AKS Busko-Zdrój 6 : 3 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2 17:00 RODZINA Kielce - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 2 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 3 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 2 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 :10 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 2 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 6 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 6 : 0 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 1 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Nowiny 0 : 2 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 2 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 2 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 11 : 1 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0 13:00 GKS Nowiny - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 2 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 4 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 3 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 16 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 4 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 1 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 3 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Nowiny 4 : 1 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 3 Godzina Termin 5 - 17 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 9 : 0 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 23 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 3 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 3 13:00 GKS Nowiny - AKS Busko-Zdrój 7 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 4 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 4 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 W 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 29 wrzesień 2006 r. - piątek 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Nowiny 5 : 3 Godzina Termin 7 - 30 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WIERNA Małogoszcz 7 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 2 12:00 RODZINA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 3 Godzina Termin 7 - 3 październik 2006 r. - wtorek 15:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 październik 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 4 13:00 GKS Nowiny - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 1 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 2 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 1 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 4 Godzina Termin 8 - 8 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ZENIT Chmielnik 18 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 14 październik 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 1 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 7 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WIERNA Małogoszcz 5 : 0 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 1 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Nowiny 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 21 październik 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 0 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 1 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 3 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 0 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 7 : 0 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 6 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 3
Godzina Termin 11 - 28 październik 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 3 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 1 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 2 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 :16 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RODZINA Kielce 6 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 0 13:00 GKS Nowiny - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 4 listopad 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 7 : 2 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GKS Nowiny 3 : 3 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RODZINA Kielce 8 : 1 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 2 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 1 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 13 - 11 listopad 2006 r. - sobota 12:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 0 W 12:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 7 : 2 12:00 RODZINA Kielce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 12:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 4 12:00 GKS Nowiny - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 0 12:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 13 - 18 listopad 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - AKS Busko-Zdrój 7 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 31 marzec 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 2 11:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3 13:00 GKS Nowiny - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 9 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 3 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 5 : 1 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 15 - 5 kwiecień 2007 r. - czwartek 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 0 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 1 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 2 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GKS Nowiny 2 : 2 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 7 : 0 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 10 kwiecień 2007 r. - wtorek 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 4 16:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 3 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 7 16:00 GKS Nowiny - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 16:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - AKS Busko-Zdrój 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 14 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 6 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 7 : 0 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 17 - 15 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WISŁA Sandomierz 7 : 1 13:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - GKS Nowiny 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 21 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 :10 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 0 14:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 13:00 GKS Nowiny - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 6 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 W 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 27 kwiecień 2007 r. - piątek 18:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 W Godzina Termin 19 - 28 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 1 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 2 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0 W 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 2 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 19 - 29 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 13:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 1 maj 2007 r. - wtorek 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 0 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ZENIT Chmielnik 6 : 1 11:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 :11 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 1 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 5 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 1 Godzina Termin 20 - 2 maj 2007 r. - środa 13:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 5 maj 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 W 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 4 Godzina Termin 21 - 6 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 14:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 8
Godzina Termin 22 - 12 maj 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 0 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 3 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 2 13:00 GKS Nowiny - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 5 Godzina Termin 22 - 13 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 12:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 23 - 19 maj 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 2 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 15 : 3 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 23 - 20 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ORLICZ Suchedniów 11 : 0 14:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 23 - 21 maj 2007 r. - poniedziałek 18:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 6 Godzina Termin 23 - 22 maj 2007 r. - wtorek 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 24 - 26 maj 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 0 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 4 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 1 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 W 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 0 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 1 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GKS Nowiny 7 : 5
Godzina Termin 25 - 29 maj 2007 r. - wtorek 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 3 Godzina Termin 25 - 30 maj 2007 r. - środa 17:30 GKS Nowiny - WIERNA Małogoszcz 4 : 1 Godzina Termin 25 - 2 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 2 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 1 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 W Godzina Termin 25 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ZENIT Chmielnik 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 5 czerwiec 2007 r. - wtorek 17:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 1 17:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 7 czerwiec 2007 r. - czwartek 14:30 ORLICZ Suchedniów - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 0 Godzina Termin 26 - 9 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 3 W 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1 15:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 W 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 W 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 25 - 16 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 W