Klasa A seniorów grupa IV

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   27  sierpień  2006 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    ARKA Kałków                    - STAL Kunów                      1 : 2         
      17:00    KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów       - HURAGAN Wilczyce                8 : 0         
      17:00    KS Tarłów                      - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice               0 : 3  W      
      17:00    ZRYW Zbigniewice               - GKS Iwaniska                    1 : 1         
      17:00    ESTER Wojciechowice            - LZS Samborzec                   0 : 4         
      17:00    KAMIENNA Brody                 - CUKROWNIK Włostów               2 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 3 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 STAL Kunów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 4 : 4 16:00 LZS Samborzec - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 1 16:00 GKS Iwaniska - ESTER Wojciechowice 2 : 1 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 2 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KS Tarłów 2 : 6 16:00 ARKA Kałków - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 10 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - STAL Kunów 1 : 4 16:00 KS Tarłów - ARKA Kałków 4 : 1 16:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 3 : 2 16:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 5 : 2 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody - GKS Iwaniska 4 : 2 16:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - LZS Samborzec 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 17 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 STAL Kunów - LZS Samborzec 1 : 1 16:00 GKS Iwaniska - CUKROWNIK Włostów 2 : 0 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 1 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ESTER Wojciechowice 3 : 2 16:00 ARKA Kałków - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 3 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - KS Tarłów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 24 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 KS Tarłów - STAL Kunów 2 : 0 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 2 15:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - ARKA Kałków 0 : 1 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 0 15:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 4 : 0 15:00 LZS Samborzec - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 1 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 STAL Kunów - GKS Iwaniska 2 : 3 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - LZS Samborzec 1 : 4 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - CUKROWNIK Włostów 0 : 0 15:00 ARKA Kałków - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 2 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ESTER Wojciechowice 3 : 0 15:00 KS Tarłów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 7 - 8 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - STAL Kunów 4 : 1 15:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - KS Tarłów 0 : 2 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 4 : 1 15:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - ARKA Kałków 0 : 2 15:00 LZS Samborzec - HURAGAN Wilczyce 5 : 1 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 15 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 STAL Kunów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 13 : 1 14:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - GKS Iwaniska 0 : 5 14:00 ARKA Kałków - LZS Samborzec 1 : 1 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 5 : 1 14:00 KS Tarłów - KAMIENNA Brody 0 : 2 14:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - ESTER Wojciechowice 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 22 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - STAL Kunów 0 : 1 14:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 2 14:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KS Tarłów 0 : 0 14:00 LZS Samborzec - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 1 14:00 GKS Iwaniska - ARKA Kałków 1 : 0 14:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 29 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 STAL Kunów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 3 13:00 ARKA Kałków - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 1 13:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 3 13:00 KS Tarłów - LZS Samborzec 2 : 1 13:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - CUKROWNIK Włostów 6 : 0 13:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - KAMIENNA Brody 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 11 - 5 listopad 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 KAMIENNA Brody - STAL Kunów 2 : 0 13:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - ESTER Wojciechowice 5 : 1 13:00 LZS Samborzec - ZRYW Zbigniewice 4 : 3 13:00 GKS Iwaniska - KS Tarłów 2 : 4 13:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 3 13:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ARKA Kałków 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 12 - 31 marzec 2007 r. - sobota 15:00 STAL Kunów - ARKA Kałków 0 : 2 15:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 4 Godzina Termin 12 - 1 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 5 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KS Tarłów 1 : 4 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - ZRYW Zbigniewice 2 : 0 15:00 LZS Samborzec - ESTER Wojciechowice 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 14 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - STAL Kunów 0 : 3 Godzina Termin 13 - 15 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody - LZS Samborzec 0 : 1 16:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 3 16:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 0 16:00 KS Tarłów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 3 : 1 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ARKA Kałków 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 22 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 STAL Kunów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 0 16:00 ARKA Kałków - KS Tarłów 0 : 3 W 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ZRYW Zbigniewice 3 : 1 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ESTER Wojciechowice 1 : 1 16:00 GKS Iwaniska - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 0 16:00 LZS Samborzec - CUKROWNIK Włostów 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 28 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 15 - 29 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 LZS Samborzec - STAL Kunów 2 : 0 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 1 : 1 16:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 5 16:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - ARKA Kałków 3 : 1 16:00 KS Tarłów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 16 - 6 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 STAL Kunów - KS Tarłów 1 : 3 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 2 17:00 ARKA Kałków - ESTER Wojciechowice 4 : 0 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 2 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - CUKROWNIK Włostów 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - LZS Samborzec 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 17 - 13 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - STAL Kunów 4 : 0 17:00 LZS Samborzec - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 0 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 2 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ARKA Kałków 2 : 3 17:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 9 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KS Tarłów 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 18 - 20 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 STAL Kunów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 2 : 3 17:00 KS Tarłów - ESTER Wojciechowice 5 : 0 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 3 17:00 ARKA Kałków - CUKROWNIK Włostów 3 : 2 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - LZS Samborzec 0 : 4 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - GKS Iwaniska 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 19 - 26 maj 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KS Tarłów 0 : 3 Godzina Termin 19 - 27 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - STAL Kunów 2 : 5 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - HURAGAN Wilczyce 5 : 3 17:00 LZS Samborzec - ARKA Kałków 5 : 0 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 0 17:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 20 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 STAL Kunów - ESTER Wojciechowice 2 : 1 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 0 17:00 KS Tarłów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 5 : 1 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - LZS Samborzec 1 : 4 17:00 ARKA Kałków - GKS Iwaniska 4 : 1 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 21 - 10 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - STAL Kunów 3 : 4 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ARKA Kałków 1 : 3 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 2 17:00 LZS Samborzec - KS Tarłów 4 : 1 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 4 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ESTER Wojciechowice 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 16 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - CUKROWNIK Włostów 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 22 - 17 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 STAL Kunów - KAMIENNA Brody 6 : 2 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - LZS Samborzec 2 : 3 17:00 KS Tarłów - GKS Iwaniska 2 : 0 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 4 : 1 17:00 ARKA Kałków - HURAGAN Wilczyce 3 : 2