Klasa A juniorów starszych grupa IV

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   2  wrzesień  2006 r.  - sobota 

      16:00    BASZTA Rytwiany                - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice               5 : 2         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   3  wrzesień  2006 r.  - niedziela

      13:30    WKS POLESIE Wiązownica         - GKS Iwaniska                    0 : 9         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 9 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 1 16:00 LZS Samborzec - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 17 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - LZS Samborzec 1 : 9 14:00 GKS Iwaniska - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 5 : 4
Godzina Termin 4 - 23 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 W Godzina Termin 4 - 24 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 LZS Samborzec - GKS Iwaniska 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 1 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 GKS Iwaniska - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 8 13:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - LZS Samborzec 1 : 8
Godzina Termin 6 - 8 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - BASZTA Rytwiany 0 : 4 13:00 GKS Iwaniska - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 14 październik 2006 r. - sobota 14:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 0 W 14:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - LZS Samborzec 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 8 - 22 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 12:00 LZS Samborzec - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 1 : 0 12:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 6
Godzina Termin 9 - 29 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 11:00 GKS Iwaniska - LZS Samborzec 1 : 4 11:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - BASZTA Rytwiany 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 10 - 4 listopad 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - GKS Iwaniska 5 : 2 11:00 LZS Samborzec - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 11 - 14 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - BASZTA Rytwiany 0 : 5 Godzina Termin 11 - 15 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 GKS Iwaniska - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 12 - 21 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 9 : 2 16:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - LZS Samborzec 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 29 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 LZS Samborzec - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 1 14:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 14 - 6 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - LZS Samborzec 3 : 0 15:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - BASZTA Rytwiany 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 15 - 13 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - GKS Iwaniska 4 : 1 15:00 LZS Samborzec - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 20 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 12 : 0 15:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - GKS Iwaniska 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 17 - 27 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 1 : 4 15:00 LZS Samborzec - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 18 - 2 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 1 Godzina Termin 18 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - LZS Samborzec 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 10 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 LZS Samborzec - GKS Iwaniska 10 : 1 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 16 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 GKS Iwaniska - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 4 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - LZS Samborzec 2 : 4