Klasa A seniorów grupa III

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   27  sierpień  2006 r.  - niedziela

      17:00    GKS Szydłów                    - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój              5 : 1         
      17:00    WISŁA Nowy Korczyn             - GKS Koniemłoty                  3 : 0  W      
      15:00    POLANIE Pierzchnica            - PIAST Stopnica                  3 : 1         
      17:00    ŚWIT Działoszyce               - GKS Łoniów                      3 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 2 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 16:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 2 16:00 PIAST Osiek - STRZELEC Chroberz 5 : 4 Godzina Termin 2 - 3 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ŚWIT Działoszyce 2 : 1 16:00 GKS Koniemłoty - PIAST Stopnica 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 10 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Szydłów - PIAST Osiek 3 : 0 16:00 PIAST Stopnica - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 1 : 4 16:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - GKS Koniemłoty 2 : 3 16:00 GKS Łoniów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 16 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 16:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - ŚWIT Działoszyce 6 : 1 Godzina Termin 4 - 17 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Koniemłoty - GKS Łoniów 0 : 3 W 16:00 PIAST Osiek - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 3 16:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - GKS Szydłów 0 : 8
Godzina Termin 5 - 24 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - STRZELEC Chroberz 2 : 1 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - PIAST Osiek 3 : 1 15:00 GKS Łoniów - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 2 : 1 15:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - GKS Koniemłoty 5 : 3
Godzina Termin 6 - 30 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 6 - 1 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 PIAST Osiek - ŚWIT Działoszyce 4 : 0 15:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 1 15:00 GKS Szydłów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 8 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - GKS Szydłów 2 : 1 15:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - STRZELEC Chroberz 1 : 1 15:00 GKS Łoniów - PIAST Osiek 2 : 2 15:00 GKS Koniemłoty - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 8 - 15 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 PIAST Osiek - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 1 14:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - GKS Łoniów 0 : 1 14:00 GKS Szydłów - ŚWIT Działoszyce 0 : 3 W 14:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 22 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 1 : 4 14:00 GKS Łoniów - GKS Szydłów 0 : 4 14:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - STRZELEC Chroberz 5 : 0 14:00 GKS Koniemłoty - PIAST Osiek 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 29 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 PIAST Osiek - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 3 : 2 13:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - GKS Koniemłoty 1 : 1 13:00 GKS Szydłów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 2 13:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - GKS Łoniów 4 : 1 13:00 PIAST Stopnica - ŚWIT Działoszyce 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 5 listopad 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 GKS Łoniów - PIAST Stopnica 6 : 1 13:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 1 : 2 13:00 GKS Koniemłoty - GKS Szydłów 3 : 0 13:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - STRZELEC Chroberz 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - GKS Szydłów 1 : 4 15:00 GKS Koniemłoty - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 1 : 0 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 3 W 15:00 GKS Łoniów - ŚWIT Działoszyce 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 15 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 2 16:00 PIAST Stopnica - GKS Koniemłoty 1 : 1 16:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 5 : 1 16:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - PIAST Osiek 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 22 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Szydłów 1 : 3 16:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 1 16:00 GKS Koniemłoty - ŚWIT Działoszyce 0 : 3 W 16:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - GKS Łoniów 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 29 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Łoniów - GKS Koniemłoty 3 : 0 W 16:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 3 : 4 16:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PIAST Osiek 2 : 0 16:00 GKS Szydłów - STRZELEC Chroberz 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 5 maj 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - GKS Łoniów 0 : 3 W Godzina Termin 16 - 6 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 1 17:00 PIAST Osiek - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Koniemłoty - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 17 - 13 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 7 : 1 17:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - PIAST Osiek 2 : 4 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - STRZELEC Chroberz 4 : 0 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - GKS Szydłów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 20 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Szydłów - PIAST Stopnica 6 : 2 17:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - ŚWIT Działoszyce 0 : 2 17:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Łoniów 4 : 5 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - GKS Koniemłoty 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 19 - 27 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PIAST Osiek 6 : 0 17:00 GKS Łoniów - STRZELEC Chroberz 4 : 0 17:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - GKS Szydłów 0 : 6 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ŚWIT Działoszyce 1 : 0 17:00 GKS Szydłów - GKS Łoniów 3 : 3 17:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 5 17:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Koniemłoty 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 21 - 10 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - PIAST Osiek 3 : 3 17:00 GKS Koniemłoty - STRZELEC Chroberz 3 : 0 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - GKS Szydłów 2 : 1 17:00 GKS Łoniów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 1 17:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 17 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - GKS Łoniów 3 : 2 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Szydłów - GKS Koniemłoty 3 : 0 W 17:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 1 : 4