Klasa A seniorów grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   26  sierpień  2006 r.  - sobota 

      17:00    LECHIA II Strawczyn            - HEKO Czermno                    0 : 6         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   27  sierpień  2006 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    ZIELEŃ Żelisławice             - TĘCZA Gowarczów                 2 : 1         
      17:00    GLKS Fałków                    - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk                 3 : 1         
      17:00    GÓRNIK Miedzianka              - ZRYW Łopuszno                   1 : 1         
      17:00    SAMSON Samsonów                - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie     1 : 2         
      17:00    RUCH Skarżysko                 - PARTYZANT Radoszyce             1 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 3 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 5 16:00 HEKO Czermno - RUCH Skarżysko 5 : 1 16:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - LECHIA II Strawczyn 1 : 0 16:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - SAMSON Samsonów 3 : 0 16:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 1 : 3 16:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - GLKS Fałków 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 9 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 16:00 SAMSON Samsonów - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 4 : 1 Godzina Termin 3 - 10 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 GLKS Fałków - TĘCZA Gowarczów 4 : 2 16:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 1 : 2 16:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - LECHIA II Strawczyn 3 : 2 16:00 RUCH Skarżysko - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 1 : 2 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - HEKO Czermno 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 17 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - HEKO Czermno 3 : 1 16:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 2 16:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 0 16:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - LECHIA II Strawczyn 5 : 0 16:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - SAMSON Samsonów 1 : 1 16:00 GLKS Fałków - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 23 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 LECHIA II Strawczyn - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 5 - 24 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - TĘCZA Gowarczów 5 : 2 15:00 SAMSON Samsonów - GLKS Fałków 3 : 1 15:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 : 2 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ZRYW Łopuszno 3 : 1 15:00 HEKO Czermno - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 30 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - HEKO Czermno 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 6 - 1 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 1 : 2 15:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 2 15:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 1 15:00 GLKS Fałków - LECHIA II Strawczyn 3 : 0 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 7 październik 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 LECHIA II Strawczyn - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 0 : 4 Godzina Termin 7 - 8 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 SAMSON Samsonów - TĘCZA Gowarczów 1 : 1 15:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GLKS Fałków 1 : 0 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 3 : 1 15:00 HEKO Czermno - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 : 0 15:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 15 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - ZRYW Łopuszno 4 : 0 14:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 0 : 2 14:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - HEKO Czermno 2 : 4 14:00 GLKS Fałków - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 0 14:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 0 14:00 SAMSON Samsonów - LECHIA II Strawczyn 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 21 październik 2006 r. - sobota 14:00 LECHIA II Strawczyn - TĘCZA Gowarczów 2 : 2 Godzina Termin 9 - 22 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 RUCH Skarżysko - SAMSON Samsonów 1 : 1 14:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 1 : 0 14:00 HEKO Czermno - GLKS Fałków 4 : 0 14:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 0 : 0 14:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 28 październik 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 LECHIA II Strawczyn - RUCH Skarżysko 6 : 1 Godzina Termin 10 - 29 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 : 1 13:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 1 13:00 GLKS Fałków - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 2 : 1 13:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - HEKO Czermno 0 : 4 13:00 SAMSON Samsonów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 5 listopad 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 RUCH Skarżysko - TĘCZA Gowarczów 3 : 1 13:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - LECHIA II Strawczyn 3 : 1 13:00 HEKO Czermno - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 1 13:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 4 : 1 13:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - GLKS Fałków 2 : 2 13:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 1 : 2 15:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - GLKS Fałków 0 : 1 15:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 0 : 0 15:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - SAMSON Samsonów 1 : 0 15:00 HEKO Czermno - LECHIA II Strawczyn 3 : 0 W 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 15 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - TĘCZA Gowarczów 4 : 1 16:00 RUCH Skarżysko - HEKO Czermno 0 : 3 16:00 LECHIA II Strawczyn - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 0 : 3 W 16:00 SAMSON Samsonów - ZRYW Łopuszno 3 : 0 16:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 0 : 1 16:00 GLKS Fałków - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 14 - 22 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - GLKS Fałków 2 : 2 16:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 1 : 0 16:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - SAMSON Samsonów 0 : 0 16:00 LECHIA II Strawczyn - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 3 W 16:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 1 16:00 HEKO Czermno - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 29 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 HEKO Czermno - TĘCZA Gowarczów 8 : 0 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 4 : 1 16:00 RUCH Skarżysko - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 0 16:00 LECHIA II Strawczyn - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 0 : 3 W 16:00 SAMSON Samsonów - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 1 : 0 16:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - GLKS Fałków 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 16 - 6 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 1 : 0 17:00 GLKS Fałków - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 0 17:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - LECHIA II Strawczyn 3 : 0 W 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 3 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 4 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - HEKO Czermno 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 13 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - TĘCZA Gowarczów 0 : 0 17:00 HEKO Czermno - ZRYW Łopuszno 6 : 0 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 3 : 2 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 2 : 4 17:00 LECHIA II Strawczyn - GLKS Fałków 0 : 3 W 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 20 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 2 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - LECHIA II Strawczyn 3 : 0 W 17:00 GLKS Fałków - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 0 17:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 3 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - HEKO Czermno 0 : 2 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 19 - 27 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - TĘCZA Gowarczów 1 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 0 : 1 16:00 HEKO Czermno - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 5 : 0 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GLKS Fałków 3 : 0 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 4 : 3 17:00 LECHIA II Strawczyn - SAMSON Samsonów 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 20 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - LECHIA II Strawczyn 3 : 0 W 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 0 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 2 17:00 GLKS Fałków - HEKO Czermno 0 : 3 W 17:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 1 : 0 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 21 - 10 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - TĘCZA Gowarczów 0 : 2 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 6 : 3 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - GLKS Fałków 0 : 0 17:00 HEKO Czermno - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 6 : 0 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - SAMSON Samsonów 3 : 0 W 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - LECHIA II Strawczyn 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 22 - 17 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 1 17:00 LECHIA II Strawczyn - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 3 W 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - HEKO Czermno 0 : 4 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 0 W 17:00 GLKS Fałków - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 2 17:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 0 : 0