Trampkarz starszy 1991 gr. III

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   28  sierpień  2005 r.  - niedziela 

      15:00    ZRYW Łopuszno                  - HEKO Czermno                    3 : 3         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   3  wrzesień  2005 r.  - sobota 

      11:30    UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów          - ORLĘTA Kielce                   0 : 3         
      11:30    GKS Nowiny                     - MKS NEPTUN Końskie              1 : 7         
      11:30    HETMAN Włoszczowa              - POLONIA Białogon                8 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 10 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - POLONIA Białogon 4 : 1 11:30 HEKO Czermno - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 0 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 5 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 3 : 0 11:30 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - GKS Nowiny 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 17 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 GKS Nowiny - ORLĘTA Kielce 7 : 3 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 1 : 3 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 7 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 4 : 2 11:30 POLONIA Białogon - HEKO Czermno 1 : 6
Godzina Termin 4 - 24 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - HEKO Czermno 4 : 0 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - POLONIA Białogon 1 : 5 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 2 11:30 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - ZRYW Łopuszno 4 : 1 11:30 GKS Nowiny - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 5 - 1 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 2 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - GKS Nowiny 1 : 5 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 4 : 0 11:30 POLONIA Białogon - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 8 11:30 HEKO Czermno - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 8 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 7 : 1 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - HEKO Czermno 4 : 0 11:30 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - POLONIA Białogon 4 : 2 11:30 GKS Nowiny - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 2 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - ZRYW Łopuszno 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 15 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 3 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 2 : 0 11:30 POLONIA Białogon - GKS Nowiny 2 :12 11:30 HEKO Czermno - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 4 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 :15
Godzina Termin 8 - 22 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 2 11:30 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 16 : 1 11:30 GKS Nowiny - HEKO Czermno 4 : 1 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - POLONIA Białogon 5 : 1 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 4
Godzina Termin 9 - 29 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ORLĘTA Kielce 4 : 2 11:30 POLONIA Białogon - ZRYW Łopuszno 4 : 1 11:30 HEKO Czermno - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 2 : 4 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 1 :18 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 1 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 13 : 0 Godzina Termin 10 - 8 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 3 : 0 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Nowiny 4 : 2 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 1 :11 11:30 HEKO Czermno - ZRYW Łopuszno 6 : 1 11:30 POLONIA Białogon - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 11 - 18 kwiecień 2006 r. - wtorek 13:00 POLONIA Białogon - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 1 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - HEKO Czermno 1 : 0 13:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 6 : 4 13:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 2 13:00 GKS Nowiny - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 22 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 11:30 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 1 : 4 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ZRYW Łopuszno 9 : 0 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 :10 11:30 HEKO Czermno - POLONIA Białogon 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 13 - 29 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 HEKO Czermno - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 2 11:30 POLONIA Białogon - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 0 : 3 W 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 5 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 2 : 5 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 6 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 0 : 3 11:30 GKS Nowiny - ZRYW Łopuszno 7 : 0 11:30 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 2 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - POLONIA Białogon 3 : 0 W 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - HEKO Czermno 1 : 7
Godzina Termin 15 - 13 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 3 11:30 HEKO Czermno - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 6 11:30 POLONIA Białogon - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 1 : 2 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 1 :11
Godzina Termin 16 - 20 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - ZRYW Łopuszno 4 : 1 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 1 11:30 GKS Nowiny - POLONIA Białogon 12 : 1 11:30 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - HEKO Czermno 1 : 1 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 13 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 27 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 0 : 2 11:30 HEKO Czermno - GKS Nowiny 3 : 3 11:30 POLONIA Białogon - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 0 :11 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ZRYW Łopuszno 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 3 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 2 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - POLONIA Białogon 5 : 4 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - HEKO Czermno 3 : 3 11:30 GKS Nowiny - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 8 : 4 11:30 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 2