Junior Młodszy B2-1990 gr.I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   27  sierpień  2005 r.  - sobota 

      11:30    RUCH Skarżysko                 - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski             2 : 1         
      11:30    ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn            - JUVENTA Starachowice            1 : 1         
      11:30    KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce    - UMLKS Suchedniów               10 : 0         
      11:30    MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.  - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie    35 : 0         
      11:30    MKS Stąporków                  - MORAVIA Morawica                3 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 30 sierpień 2005 r. - wtorek 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - MORAVIA Morawica 4 : 3 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - MKS Stąporków 0 : 6 17:00 UMLKS Suchedniów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 :13 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 0 W 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 3 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 1 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 3 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 5 : 2 11:30 MKS Stąporków - UMLKS Suchedniów 4 : 0 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 10 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 8 : 0 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 1 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 4 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 3 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 17 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 0 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 9 : 0 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RUCH Skarżysko 7 : 0 11:30 MKS Stąporków - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 2 11:30 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - UMLKS Suchedniów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 24 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - UMLKS Suchedniów 1 : 3 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 0 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - MKS Stąporków 4 : 0 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 6 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 7 - 1 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 7 : 0 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 0 W 11:30 MKS Stąporków - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 2 : 3 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 2 11:30 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 4
Godzina Termin 8 - 8 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - UMLKS Suchedniów 4 : 1 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 0 W 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 3 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - MKS Stąporków 1 : 0 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 15 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 3 : 0 W 11:30 MKS Stąporków - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 6 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 1 11:30 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 4 : 7 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 22 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - UMLKS Suchedniów 4 : 0 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 0 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 1 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - MKS Stąporków 11 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 29 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 MKS Stąporków - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 1 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 4 11:30 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 0 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 3 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 0 : 1 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 7 11:30 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 4 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - MKS Stąporków 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 8 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 3 : 1 11:30 MKS Stąporków - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 0 W 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - UMLKS Suchedniów 8 : 0 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 0 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 18 kwiecień 2006 r. - wtorek 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 1 : 3 13:00 RUCH Skarżysko - RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 3 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 :10 13:00 UMLKS Suchedniów - MKS Stąporków 3 : 1 13:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 15 - 22 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 3 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - UMLKS Suchedniów 1 : 1 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 8 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RUCH Skarżysko 7 : 1 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 29 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 0 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 :11 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 7 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS Stąporków 4 : 0 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 17 - 6 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 1 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 11:30 MKS Stąporków - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 4 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 4 : 0 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 13 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 8 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 4 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - MKS Stąporków 3 : 0 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 1 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 19 - 20 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 4 11:30 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 3 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 5 : 1 11:30 MKS Stąporków - RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 0 W 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 27 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 7 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS Stąporków 3 : 0 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 1 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 2 : 2 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - UMLKS Suchedniów 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 3 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 3 : 0 W 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 1 : 4 11:30 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 1 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 6 11:30 MKS Stąporków - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 :10
Godzina Termin 22 - 10 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - MKS Stąporków 3 : 3 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - MORAVIA Morawica 8 : 0 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 0 W 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - UMLKS Suchedniów 4 : 0 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 2