Trampkarz starszy 1991 grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   27  sierpień  2005 r.  - sobota 

      11:30    ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów               2 : 3         
      11:30    SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka       - WIERNA Małogoszcz               5 : 3         
      11:30    ZENIT Chmielnik                - POLANIE Pierzchnica             3 : 1         
      11:30    UNIA Sędziszów                 - PIAST Stopnica                  3 : 2         
      11:30    UKS CHORUS Nagłowice           - AKS Busko-Zdrój                 1 : 8         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 30 sierpień 2005 r. - wtorek 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 5 : 3 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 9 : 2 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 2 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 2 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 3 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 3 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - WIERNA Małogoszcz 7 : 0 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 14 : 0 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 0 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 6
Godzina Termin 4 - 10 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 3 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 6 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 2 :12 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 4 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 8
Godzina Termin 5 - 17 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 1 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 4 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 11 : 0 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 14 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 24 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 0 W 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PIAST Stopnica 1 :13 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 3 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 12 : 1 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 7 - 1 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 2 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 :14 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 4 : 2 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 8 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 0 W 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - POLANIE Pierzchnica 4 : 0 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - PIAST Stopnica 4 : 2 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 1 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 15 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 :14 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 1 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 W 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 :12
Godzina Termin 10 - 22 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 0 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 10 : 0 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - POLANIE Pierzchnica 8 : 2 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 2 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 20 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 29 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 3 W 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 3 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 3 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 :12 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 5 : 3 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 0 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 5 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 2 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 8 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 4 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 0 W 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 16 : 0 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 18 kwiecień 2006 r. - wtorek 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 2 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 2 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - UNIA Sędziszów 0 :13 13:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 7 : 0 13:00 PIAST Stopnica - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 22 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 0 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 0 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 1 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 4 : 1 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 29 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 2 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 5 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 4 : 4 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 6 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 17 - 6 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 1 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 0 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 9 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 13 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 3 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 8 : 0 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 0 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 1 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 20 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 3 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 7 : 4 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 3 W 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 27 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 0 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 10 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 3 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 0 W 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 21 - 3 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 1 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 8 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 0 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 7
Godzina Termin 22 - 10 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 12 : 3 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 6 : 0 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 4