Klasa Okręgowa grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   28  sierpień  2005 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    RUCH Skarżysko                 - GKS Novico Świniary             2 : 3         
      17:00    MAROL Jacentów                 - GKS Rudki                       1 : 3         
      17:00    ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów            - WICHER Miedziana Góra           2 : 0         
      17:00    MKS Stąporków                  - OKS Opatów                      3 : 1         
      17:00    MKS NEPTUN Końskie             - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica        4 : 0         
      17:00    ŚWIT Ćmielów                   - SPARTA Dwikozy                  3 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 4 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Novico Świniary - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 0 16:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 1 16:00 OKS Opatów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 2 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MKS Stąporków 0 : 1 16:00 GKS Rudki - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 1 16:00 RUCH Skarżysko - MAROL Jacentów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 11 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 MAROL Jacentów - GKS Novico Świniary 1 : 3 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 5 16:00 MKS Stąporków - GKS Rudki 0 : 0 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 0 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - OKS Opatów 4 : 3 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 18 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Novico Świniary - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 1 16:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 1 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 0 16:00 GKS Rudki - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 1 16:00 RUCH Skarżysko - MKS Stąporków 1 : 3 16:00 MAROL Jacentów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 25 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GKS Novico Świniary 0 : 0 15:00 MKS Stąporków - MAROL Jacentów 4 : 3 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - RUCH Skarżysko 8 : 0 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GKS Rudki 0 : 0 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 0 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - OKS Opatów 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 6 - 2 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Novico Świniary - OKS Opatów 4 : 1 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 3 : 0 W 15:00 GKS Rudki - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 0 15:00 RUCH Skarżysko - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 2 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 2 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - MKS Stąporków 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 9 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 MKS Stąporków - GKS Novico Świniary 0 : 0 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 1 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 0 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 1 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GKS Rudki 2 : 3 15:00 OKS Opatów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 16 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 GKS Novico Świniary - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 0 14:00 GKS Rudki - OKS Opatów 3 : 0 14:00 RUCH Skarżysko - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 3 14:00 MAROL Jacentów - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 1 14:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 5 : 0 14:00 MKS Stąporków - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 9 - 23 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Novico Świniary 4 : 0 14:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - MKS Stąporków 0 : 1 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 3 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 2 14:00 OKS Opatów - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 2 14:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GKS Rudki 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 30 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 GKS Novico Świniary - GKS Rudki 0 : 1 13:00 RUCH Skarżysko - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 13:00 MAROL Jacentów - OKS Opatów 0 : 2 13:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 0 13:00 MKS Stąporków - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1 13:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 6 listopad 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GKS Novico Świniary 3 : 0 13:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 2 13:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - MKS Stąporków 0 : 5 13:00 OKS Opatów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 4 : 1 13:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 1 13:00 GKS Rudki - RUCH Skarżysko 7 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Novico Świniary - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 2 15:00 GKS Rudki - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 0 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 3 15:00 OKS Opatów - MKS Stąporków 1 : 2 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 2 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 9 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Novico Świniary 0 : 0 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 0 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - OKS Opatów 1 : 2 15:00 MKS Stąporków - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 2 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GKS Rudki 4 : 1 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 23 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Novico Świniary - MAROL Jacentów 3 : 1 16:00 RUCH Skarżysko - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 2 16:00 GKS Rudki - MKS Stąporków 2 : 0 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 2 16:00 OKS Opatów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 2 16:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 30 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GKS Novico Świniary 1 : 1 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - OKS Opatów 0 : 1 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 1 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Rudki 2 : 0 16:00 MKS Stąporków - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 1 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - MAROL Jacentów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 7 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 2 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - MKS Stąporków 1 : 5 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 4 17:00 GKS Rudki - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 1 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 0 17:00 OKS Opatów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 14 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 OKS Opatów - GKS Novico Świniary 7 : 0 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Rudki 1 : 2 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 0 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MAROL Jacentów 5 : 0 17:00 MKS Stąporków - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 21 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - MKS Stąporków 0 : 0 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 2 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 2 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 3 17:00 GKS Rudki - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 0 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - OKS Opatów 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 19 - 28 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GKS Novico Świniary 0 : 0 17:00 OKS Opatów - GKS Rudki 0 : 1 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - RUCH Skarżysko 5 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 1 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 4 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS Stąporków 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 4 czerwiec 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 0 17:00 MKS Stąporków - ŚWIT Ćmielów 6 : 4 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 2 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 4 : 1 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - OKS Opatów 0 : 5 17:00 GKS Rudki - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 11 czerwiec 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Rudki - GKS Novico Świniary 2 : 0 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 4 17:00 OKS Opatów - MAROL Jacentów 4 : 0 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 2 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - MKS Stąporków 2 : 1 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 22 - 15 czerwiec 2006 r. - czwartek 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 1 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 1 17:00 MKS Stąporków - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 0 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - OKS Opatów 1 : 0 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 1 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GKS Rudki 0 : 4