Klasa Okręgowa juniorów starszych gr.II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   28  sierpień  2005 r.  - niedziela 

      15:00    ALIT Cementownia Ożarów        - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów        3 : 0         
      15:00    GKS Szydłów                    - GKS Rudki                       2 : 4         
      15:00    ZENIT Chmielnik                - OKS Opatów                      2 : 1         
      15:00    MKS NEPTUN Końskie             - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica        5 : 1         
      15:00    ŚWIT Ćmielów                   - SPARTA Dwikozy                  0 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 4 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 1 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 1 14:00 OKS Opatów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3 14:00 GKS Rudki - STAL Kunów 1 : 1 14:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - GKS Szydłów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 11 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 GKS Szydłów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 2 14:00 STAL Kunów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 0 14:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GKS Rudki 3 : 1 14:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - OKS Opatów 1 : 3 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 18 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 0 14:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTA Dwikozy 4 : 1 14:00 GKS Rudki - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 0 14:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 2 14:00 GKS Szydłów - STAL Kunów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 25 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 STAL Kunów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 1 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GKS Szydłów 3 : 1 13:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 2 13:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GKS Rudki 0 : 1 13:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - OKS Opatów 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 2 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - OKS Opatów 4 : 3 13:00 GKS Rudki - SPARTA Dwikozy 4 : 2 13:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 0 13:00 GKS Szydłów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 2 13:00 STAL Kunów - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 9 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 4 : 1 13:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - STAL Kunów 0 : 3 14:00 GKS Szydłów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 0 13:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 0 : 5 13:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GKS Rudki 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 16 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 12:00 GKS Rudki - OKS Opatów 2 : 1 12:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 20 : 5 12:00 GKS Szydłów - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 1 12:00 STAL Kunów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 1 12:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 23 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 12:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 2 12:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 6 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - STAL Kunów 0 : 3 12:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GKS Szydłów 0 : 3 12:00 OKS Opatów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 30 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 11:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - GKS Rudki 3 : 0 11:00 GKS Szydłów - OKS Opatów 3 : 1 11:00 STAL Kunów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 4 : 2 11:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Dwikozy 12 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 6 listopad 2005 r. - niedziela 11:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 3 11:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 6 11:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 5 11:00 OKS Opatów - STAL Kunów 0 : 6 11:00 GKS Rudki - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 1 13:00 GKS Rudki - GKS Szydłów 2 : 1 13:00 OKS Opatów - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 3 W 13:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3 13:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ŚWIT Ćmielów 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 9 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 2 13:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 1 13:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - OKS Opatów 3 : 0 W 13:00 STAL Kunów - GKS Rudki 3 : 1 13:00 GKS Szydłów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 23 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - GKS Szydłów 3 : 1 14:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - STAL Kunów 11 : 1 14:00 GKS Rudki - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 14:00 OKS Opatów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 3 W 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 30 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 4 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - OKS Opatów 3 : 0 W 14:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Rudki 5 : 3 14:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 1 14:00 STAL Kunów - GKS Szydłów 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 7 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - STAL Kunów 2 : 3 15:00 GKS Szydłów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 3 15:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1 15:00 GKS Rudki - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 0 15:00 OKS Opatów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 17 - 14 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 OKS Opatów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 3 W 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Rudki 2 : 3 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 2 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Szydłów 2 : 1 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - STAL Kunów 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 21 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 3 15:00 STAL Kunów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 2 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GKS Szydłów 0 : 1 15:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 0 15:00 GKS Rudki - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 9 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 28 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 OKS Opatów - GKS Rudki 0 : 3 W 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 3 : 0 W 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Szydłów 0 : 1 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - STAL Kunów 0 : 1 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 4 czerwiec 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 4 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ŚWIT Ćmielów 8 : 0 15:00 STAL Kunów - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 1 15:00 GKS Szydłów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 9 : 1 15:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - OKS Opatów 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 21 - 11 czerwiec 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Rudki - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 0 W 15:00 OKS Opatów - GKS Szydłów 0 : 3 W 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - STAL Kunów 2 : 4 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 3 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 22 - 15 czerwiec 2006 r. - czwartek 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 0 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SPARTA Dwikozy 5 : 1 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 3 : 0 W 15:00 STAL Kunów - OKS Opatów 3 : 0 W 15:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - GKS Rudki 2 : 2