Trampkarz starszy 1991 grupa I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   27  sierpień  2005 r.  - sobota 

      11:30    SKAŁA Tumlin                   - GRANAT Skarżysko                3 : 4         
      11:30    WICHER Miedziana Góra          - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.   0 : 8         
      11:30    UMLKS Suchedniów               - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce     2 :10         
      11:30    NIDZIANKA Bieliny              - KAMIENNA Brody                  7 : 2         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 30 sierpień 2005 r. - wtorek 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 0 17:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - UMLKS Suchedniów 6 : 2 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - WICHER Miedziana Góra 5 : 5
Godzina Termin 3 - 3 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 7 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - SKAŁA Tumlin 8 : 1 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 :16
Godzina Termin 4 - 10 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 2 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 2 : 5 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - UMLKS Suchedniów 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 5 - 17 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 3 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 4 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KAMIENNA Brody 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 24 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 0 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 12 : 0 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 1 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 4 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 :12 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 :15
Godzina Termin 8 - 8 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 4 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KAMIENNA Brody 18 : 0 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 9 - 15 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WICHER Miedziana Góra 6 : 3 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 22 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 6 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 2 : 8 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 3 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 29 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 2 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - UMLKS Suchedniów 4 : 5 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 9 : 0 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - SKAŁA Tumlin 7 : 1 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 W 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - UMLKS Suchedniów 3 : 1 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 13 - 8 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 2 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 7 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SKAŁA Tumlin 5 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 18 kwiecień 2006 r. - wtorek 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 W 13:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - UMLKS Suchedniów 3 : 6 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 15 - 22 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 2 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 29 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - UMLKS Suchedniów 2 : 2 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 0 W 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 7
Godzina Termin 17 - 6 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 2 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 3 : 5 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - UMLKS Suchedniów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 13 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 7 : 0 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 W 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - KAMIENNA Brody 15 : 2
Godzina Termin 19 - 20 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 :14 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - SKAŁA Tumlin 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 27 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 4 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - KAMIENNA Brody 7 : 3 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 3 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 8 : 0 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - SKAŁA Tumlin 9 : 1 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - WICHER Miedziana Góra 9 : 2 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - UMLKS Suchedniów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 10 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 3 11:30 UMLKS Suchedniów - KAMIENNA Brody 6 : 1 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 :10 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 9