Klasa Okręgowa grupa I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   28  sierpień  2005 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    SKAŁA Tumlin                   - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska      3 : 0         
      17:00    GRÓD Wiślica                   - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka        2 : 0         
      17:00    ASTRA Piekoszów                - HETMAN Włoszczowa               1 : 1         
      17:00    UNIA Sędziszów                 - LECHIA Strawczyn                0 : 2         
      17:00    VICTORIA Skalbmierz            - BUCOVIA Bukowa                  2 : 0         
      17:00    LUBRZANKA Kajetanów            - MORAVIA Morawica                5 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 4 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 2 16:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 3 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 2 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 1 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 1 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 11 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 1 : 0 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 1 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 2 16:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 1 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - LECHIA Strawczyn 4 : 3 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 18 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 1 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 3 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 2 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 1 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - UNIA Sędziszów 5 : 0 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 25 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 2 : 2 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 2 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SKAŁA Tumlin 5 : 0 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1 15:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 6 - 2 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 3 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - BUCOVIA Bukowa 4 : 0 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 1 15:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 1 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 0 15:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 7 - 9 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 3 : 0 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ASTRA Piekoszów 4 : 1 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 0 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 5 15:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 16 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 1 14:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 3 14:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - BUCOVIA Bukowa 0 : 0 14:00 GRÓD Wiślica - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 0 14:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 1 14:00 UNIA Sędziszów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 23 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 4 : 0 14:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 0 14:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ASTRA Piekoszów 3 : 2 14:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - GRÓD Wiślica 5 : 2 14:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SKAŁA Tumlin 5 : 1 14:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 30 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0 13:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 3 13:00 GRÓD Wiślica - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 0 13:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 0 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 2 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 6 listopad 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 2 : 2 13:00 MORAVIA Morawica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 2 13:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 3 W 13:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 2 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 0 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 2 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 1 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 1 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - UNIA Sędziszów 7 : 1 15:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 5 : 0 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 9 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 4 : 2 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 0 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 1 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 0 15:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 1 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 23 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 1 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ASTRA Piekoszów 7 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 0 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 3 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 3 : 4 16:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 30 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 0 : 0 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 1 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 0 16:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 1 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 2 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 7 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 3 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 0 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 2 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 17 - 14 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 8 : 1 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 0 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 0 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 21 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 3 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 3 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 2 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 2 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - BUCOVIA Bukowa 0 : 0 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 19 - 28 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 3 : 0 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 2 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 0 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 1 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 3 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 20 - 4 czerwiec 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 7 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 1 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 2 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 1 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 11 czerwiec 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 4 : 0 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SKAŁA Tumlin 4 : 0 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 2 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 0 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 2 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 15 czerwiec 2006 r. - czwartek 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 1 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 0 : 3 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 1 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 2 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 2