Klasa Okręgowa juniorów młodszych gr.I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   27  sierpień  2005 r.  - sobota

      11:30    SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka       - SPARTA Kielce                   4 : 0         
      11:30    LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków           - NIDZICA Dobiesławice            0 : 3         
      11:30    ZENIT Chmielnik                - RAZEM Daleszyce                 2 : 4         
      11:30    PARTYZANT Wodzisław            - BUCOVIA Bukowa                  4 : 6         
      11:30    NIDA Oksa                      - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce  7 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 30 sierpień 2005 r. - wtorek 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 3 : 5 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - NIDA Oksa 7 : 4 17:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 10 : 0 17:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 4 17:00 SPARTA Kielce - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 3 - 3 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 3 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Kielce 5 : 3 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 6 : 1 11:30 NIDA Oksa - RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 8 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - BUCOVIA Bukowa 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 10 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 2 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 2 : 2 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - NIDA Oksa 4 : 2 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 2 : 2 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 17 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 4 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 1 11:30 NIDA Oksa - SPARTA Kielce 1 : 4 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 6 : 1 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 9
Godzina Termin 6 - 24 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 3 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - BUCOVIA Bukowa 0 : 3 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 0 : 3 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 6 : 1 11:30 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 7 - 1 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 1 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 2 : 3 11:30 NIDA Oksa - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 2 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - SPARTA Kielce 1 : 3 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 8 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 16 : 1 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 4 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 3 : 0 11:30 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - NIDA Oksa 4 : 2 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 15 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 3 11:30 NIDA Oksa - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 4 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 2 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 4 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - SPARTA Kielce 4 : 5
Godzina Termin 10 - 22 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTA Kielce 2 : 1 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - RAZEM Daleszyce 4 : 0 11:30 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - BUCOVIA Bukowa 6 : 0 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 3 : 4 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - NIDA Oksa 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 11 - 29 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDA Oksa - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 4 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 2 : 2 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 6 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 2 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 3 W 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 4 : 2 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 2 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 3 : 0 W 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - NIDA Oksa 6 : 3
Godzina Termin 13 - 8 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 0 11:30 NIDA Oksa - BUCOVIA Bukowa 3 : 0 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 3 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 2 : 2 11:30 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - SPARTA Kielce 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 18 kwiecień 2006 r. - wtorek 15:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 1 15:00 SPARTA Kielce - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 :10 15:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 1 : 2 15:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - NIDA Oksa 15 : 0 15:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 2 :11
Godzina Termin 15 - 22 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 4 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 1 11:30 NIDA Oksa - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 2 : 3 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - SPARTA Kielce 2 : 1 11:30 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 29 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 2 : 2 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 0 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - NIDA Oksa 2 : 4 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 1 : 1 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - BUCOVIA Bukowa 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 6 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 3 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 2 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - SPARTA Kielce 9 : 0 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 3 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 13 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 11:30 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 1 : 2 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NIDA Oksa 8 : 2 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - BUCOVIA Bukowa 0 : 6 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 19 - 20 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 5 : 3 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - SPARTA Kielce 4 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0 11:30 NIDA Oksa - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 2 : 0 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 6
Godzina Termin 20 - 27 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 2 : 2 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - NIDA Oksa 3 : 3 11:30 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 1 : 3 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - BUCOVIA Bukowa 7 : 3 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 3 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 3 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 0 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 5 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 2 11:30 NIDA Oksa - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 10 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - NIDA Oksa 2 : 2 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - KOLPORTER KORONA II SSA Kielce 2 : 5 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - BUCOVIA Bukowa 3 : 0 W 11:30 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 9 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 1 : 0