Świętokrzyska Liga Juniorów Młodszych

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   24  sierpień  2005 r.  - środa 

      15:00    ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów           2 : 0         
      15:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów         2 : 1         
      15:00    RODZINA Kielce                 - HETMAN Włoszczowa               1 : 2         
      15:00    WISŁA Sandomierz               - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce     2 : 3         
      15:00    MKS NEPTUN Końskie             - GKS Nowiny                      6 : 2         
      15:00    GRANAT Skarżysko               - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.   0 : 3         
      15:00    CZARNI Połaniec                - AKS Busko-Zdrój                 2 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 27 sierpień 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 1 11:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 2 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 3 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 0 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 1 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 3 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 4 : 1 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 0 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 1 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 4 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 :10
Godzina Termin 4 - 10 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1 11:00 GKS Nowiny - AKS Busko-Zdrój 5 : 2 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 3 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RODZINA Kielce 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 17 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 4 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 1 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 0 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Nowiny 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 24 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GKS Nowiny 4 : 0 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 6 : 1 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 0 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 1 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 6 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - RODZINA Kielce 4 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 6 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 4 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - HETMAN Włoszczowa 9 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 8 - 8 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 4 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 4 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 4 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 15 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 3 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 0 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 2 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 5 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 22 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 0 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 2 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Nowiny 2 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 3 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 29 październik 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 2 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 4 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 12 - 5 listopad 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 0 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 2 : 2 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 0 : 3 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 1 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 12 listopad 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 CZARNI Połaniec - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 2 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 8 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 10:00 GKS Nowiny - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 1 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - JUVENTA Starachowice 5 : 2 10:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 25 marzec 2006 r. - sobota 12:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 14 - 1 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 1 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 1 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - RODZINA Kielce 4 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 9 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 0 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 6 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 8 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 5 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 5 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 4 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 18 kwiecień 2006 r. - wtorek 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 1 13:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - WISŁA Sandomierz 7 : 0 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 6 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 6 : 0 13:00 GKS Nowiny - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 22 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GKS Nowiny 1 : 3 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 5 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 2 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 0 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 29 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 4 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 7 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 1 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 10 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 19 - 3 maj 2006 r. - środa 11:00 GKS Nowiny - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 2 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 2 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 2 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 0 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 5 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 2 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 6 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 0 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 0 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 1 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 13 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 5 : 2 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 3 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 0 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - WISŁA Sandomierz 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 17 maj 2006 r. - środa 15:30 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1 15:30 WISŁA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 1 15:30 RODZINA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0 15:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 0 15:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 15:30 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - GKS Nowiny 3 : 3 15:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 23 - 20 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 3 : 0 W 11:00 GKS Nowiny - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 6 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 3 W 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 3 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 24 - 27 maj 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 3 W 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 4 : 1 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 4 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 25 - 3 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 2 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 W 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 0 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WISŁA Sandomierz 6 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 10 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 2 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 W 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Nowiny 0 : 4 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 2 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 3