Świętokrzyska Liga Juniorów Starszych

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   24  sierpień  2005 r.  - środa 

      17:00    ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn                1 : 2         
      17:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - WIERNA Małogoszcz               5 : 0         
      17:00    RODZINA Kielce                 - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów               0 : 0         
      17:00    WISŁA Sandomierz               - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce     1 : 2         
      17:00    GRANAT Skarżysko               - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.   0 : 3         
      17:00    CZARNI Połaniec                - AKS Busko-Zdrój                 1 : 2         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 27 sierpień 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 2 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0 13:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 3 W 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 2 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 2 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 3 - 3 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 1 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 W 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 0 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 5 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Nowiny 4 : 2 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 10 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0 13:00 GKS Nowiny - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 9 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 4 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 2 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 17 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 7 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 1 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 1 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 5 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Nowiny 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 24 wrzesień 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Nowiny 2 : 3 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 1 październik 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 2 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 2 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 2 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 6 : 0 13:00 GKS Nowiny - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 8 - 8 październik 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 2 : 4 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GKS Nowiny 1 : 1 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 3 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 15 październik 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 2 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 1 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 1 13:00 GKS Nowiny - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 22 październik 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 1 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 5 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Nowiny 4 : 2 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 29 październik 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 5 : 3 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 1 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 0 13:00 GKS Nowiny - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 2 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 5 listopad 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 2 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 4 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - CZARNI Połaniec 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 12 listopad 2005 r. - sobota 12:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 1 12:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 3 12:00 GKS Nowiny - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 3 12:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 1 12:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 2 12:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 1 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 4 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 5 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 7 : 0 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 9 : 1 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 8 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 3 W 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 2 : 2 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 3 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 2 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 18 kwiecień 2006 r. - wtorek 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 3 15:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 0 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 0 15:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 7 : 1 15:00 GKS Nowiny - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0 15:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 22 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 5 : 1 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GKS Nowiny 0 : 3 W 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 4 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 3 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 29 kwiecień 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - RODZINA Kielce 4 : 0 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 1 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 W 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 13:00 GKS Nowiny - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 19 - 3 maj 2006 r. - środa 13:00 GKS Nowiny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 6 : 2 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 2 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 0 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 6 maj 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WISŁA Sandomierz 8 : 0 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 7 : 0 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 3 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 13 maj 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 13 : 1 13:00 GKS Nowiny - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 17 maj 2006 r. - środa 17:30 WISŁA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko 6 : 0 17:30 RODZINA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 0 17:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - AKS Busko-Zdrój 5 : 1 17:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 4 17:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GKS Nowiny 1 : 1 17:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 23 - 20 maj 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 6 : 0 13:00 GKS Nowiny - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 0 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 3 W 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 24 - 27 maj 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 0 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 2 : 2 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 7 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 25 - 3 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 W 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 3 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 6 : 2 13:00 GKS Nowiny - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 2 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 26 - 10 czerwiec 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - CZARNI Połaniec 7 : 1 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 W 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Nowiny 0 : 3 W 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 2 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0 W 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 1