Klasa A seniorów grupa IV

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   28  sierpień  2005 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    GKS Łoniów                     - CUKROWNIK Włostów               2 : 0         
      17:00    KS Tarłów                      - ZRYW Zbigniewice                0 : 2         
      17:00    KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św.      - HURAGAN Wilczyce                8 : 1         
      17:00    GKS Iwaniska                   - STAL Kunów                      0 : 2         
      17:00    SOKÓŁ Jachimowice              - KAMIENNA Brody                  3 : 2         
      17:00    KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów       - PIAST Osiek                     3 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 4 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - PIAST Osiek 2 : 1 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 2 16:00 STAL Kunów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 1 : 0 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - GKS Iwaniska 2 : 2 16:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0 16:00 GKS Łoniów - KS Tarłów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 11 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 KS Tarłów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 0 : 1 16:00 KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Łoniów 9 : 0 16:00 GKS Iwaniska - ZRYW Zbigniewice 5 : 0 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 0 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - STAL Kunów 1 : 1 16:00 PIAST Osiek - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 18 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 2 16:00 STAL Kunów - PIAST Osiek 2 : 1 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 2 16:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 1 16:00 GKS Łoniów - GKS Iwaniska 2 : 3 16:00 KS Tarłów - KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 5 - 25 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. - CUKROWNIK Włostów 11 : 0 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - KS Tarłów 1 : 1 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - GKS Łoniów 0 : 0 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 1 15:00 PIAST Osiek - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 1 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - STAL Kunów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 2 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - STAL Kunów 3 : 0 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 2 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - PIAST Osiek 2 : 1 15:00 GKS Łoniów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 1 15:00 KS Tarłów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 1 : 1 15:00 KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Iwaniska 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 9 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - CUKROWNIK Włostów 2 : 0 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - KS Tarłów 2 : 1 15:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Łoniów 2 : 0 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 0 15:00 STAL Kunów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 16 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 2 14:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - STAL Kunów 1 : 0 14:00 GKS Łoniów - KAMIENNA Brody 4 : 3 14:00 KS Tarłów - PIAST Osiek 3 : 2 14:00 KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 4 : 0 14:00 GKS Iwaniska - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 23 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - CUKROWNIK Włostów 3 : 1 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 0 W 14:00 PIAST Osiek - KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 14:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KS Tarłów 0 : 0 14:00 STAL Kunów - GKS Łoniów 1 : 0 14:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 30 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 3 13:00 GKS Łoniów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 5 : 1 13:00 KS Tarłów - STAL Kunów 1 : 1 13:00 KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. - KAMIENNA Brody 5 : 2 13:00 GKS Iwaniska - PIAST Osiek 3 : 0 13:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 6 listopad 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 4 : 0 13:00 PIAST Osiek - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 2 13:00 KAMIENNA Brody - GKS Iwaniska 2 : 2 13:00 STAL Kunów - KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 13:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KS Tarłów 3 : 0 W 13:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - GKS Łoniów 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - GKS Łoniów 1 : 2 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KS Tarłów 2 : 2 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 9 15:00 STAL Kunów - GKS Iwaniska 4 : 2 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 4 : 1 15:00 PIAST Osiek - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 9 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 PIAST Osiek - CUKROWNIK Włostów 2 : 0 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 1 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - STAL Kunów 1 : 2 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 2 15:00 KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. - ZRYW Zbigniewice 11 : 0 15:00 KS Tarłów - GKS Łoniów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 23 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KS Tarłów 1 : 1 16:00 GKS Łoniów - KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 7 16:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 1 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 4 16:00 STAL Kunów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 0 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody - PIAST Osiek 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 30 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody - CUKROWNIK Włostów 2 : 0 16:00 PIAST Osiek - STAL Kunów 2 : 1 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 1 : 3 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 1 16:00 GKS Iwaniska - GKS Łoniów 0 : 0 16:00 KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. - KS Tarłów 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 7 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 9 17:00 KS Tarłów - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Łoniów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 1 : 1 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 1 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - PIAST Osiek 1 : 0 17:00 STAL Kunów - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 14 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 STAL Kunów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 2 : 1 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 1 17:00 PIAST Osiek - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 3 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - GKS Łoniów 2 : 0 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KS Tarłów 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 18 - 21 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - GKS Iwaniska 0 : 4 17:00 KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 0 : 3 W 17:00 KS Tarłów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 4 : 0 17:00 GKS Łoniów - PIAST Osiek 3 : 0 W 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 0 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - STAL Kunów 2 : 6
Godzina Termin 19 - 28 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - CUKROWNIK Włostów 2 : 1 17:00 STAL Kunów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 1 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - GKS Łoniów 2 : 3 17:00 PIAST Osiek - KS Tarłów 0 : 3 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 4 czerwiec 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 3 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 0 17:00 KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. - PIAST Osiek 9 : 0 17:00 KS Tarłów - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 1 17:00 GKS Łoniów - STAL Kunów 0 : 1 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 11 czerwiec 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - CUKROWNIK Włostów 8 : 0 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - GKS Łoniów 0 : 1 17:00 STAL Kunów - KS Tarłów 3 : 3 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5 17:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Iwaniska 0 : 2 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 15 czerwiec 2006 r. - czwartek 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 5 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - PIAST Osiek 2 : 1 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 0 17:00 KSZO SSA II Ostrowiec Św. - STAL Kunów 3 : 0 17:00 KS Tarłów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 1 17:00 GKS Łoniów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 1