Klasa A seniorów grupa III

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   28  sierpień  2005 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój             - POLANIE Pierzchnica             3 : 4         
      17:00    MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów      - PIAST Stopnica                  3 : 1         
      17:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - GKS Szydłów                    12 : 1         
      17:00    LZS Samborzec                  - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn              4 : 0         
      17:00    NIDZIANKA Bieliny              - LZS Koniemłoty                  1 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 4 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - LZS Koniemłoty 2 : 4 16:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 2 : 1 16:00 GKS Szydłów - LZS Samborzec 0 : 2 16:00 PIAST Stopnica - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 3 16:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 3 - 11 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 1 16:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - POLANIE Pierzchnica 4 : 0 16:00 LZS Samborzec - PIAST Stopnica 4 : 0 16:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - GKS Szydłów 3 : 1 16:00 LZS Koniemłoty - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 18 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 : 6 16:00 GKS Szydłów - LZS Koniemłoty 3 : 1 16:00 PIAST Stopnica - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 2 16:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - LZS Samborzec 3 : 0 16:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 5 - 25 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 W 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 5 : 0 15:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 2 15:00 LZS Koniemłoty - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 1 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - GKS Szydłów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 2 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - GKS Szydłów 1 : 6 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 1 15:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - LZS Koniemłoty 1 : 1 15:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - LZS Samborzec 0 : 1 15:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 7 - 9 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 14 : 0 15:00 LZS Samborzec - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 2 15:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 8 : 2 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 0 15:00 GKS Szydłów - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 16 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 3 W 14:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - GKS Szydłów 2 : 3 14:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - LZS Koniemłoty 3 : 2 14:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 5 : 0 14:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - LZS Samborzec 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 23 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 LZS Samborzec - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 5 : 0 14:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 2 14:00 LZS Koniemłoty - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 1 14:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 0 : 0 14:00 PIAST Stopnica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 30 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 6 13:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - GKS Szydłów 1 : 2 13:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 : 1 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - LZS Koniemłoty 5 : 0 13:00 LZS Samborzec - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 6 listopad 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 9 : 1 13:00 LZS Koniemłoty - LZS Samborzec 0 : 3 13:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 1 13:00 GKS Szydłów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 2 13:00 PIAST Stopnica - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 3 : 1 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 6 15:00 GKS Szydłów - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 4 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - LZS Samborzec 1 : 1 15:00 LZS Koniemłoty - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 13 - 9 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 LZS Koniemłoty - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 15:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 : 1 15:00 LZS Samborzec - GKS Szydłów 3 : 2 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - PIAST Stopnica 6 : 0 15:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 23 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 2 : 2 16:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 1 16:00 PIAST Stopnica - LZS Samborzec 0 : 1 16:00 GKS Szydłów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 1 16:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - LZS Koniemłoty 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 30 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 7 : 1 16:00 LZS Koniemłoty - GKS Szydłów 2 : 4 16:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - PIAST Stopnica 4 : 1 16:00 LZS Samborzec - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 0 16:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 7 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 5 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 2 : 2 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - LZS Koniemłoty 5 : 1 17:00 GKS Szydłów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 14 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Szydłów - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 W 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 0 17:00 LZS Koniemłoty - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 4 17:00 LZS Samborzec - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 4 : 1 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 21 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 9 17:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - LZS Samborzec 3 : 0 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 0 : 3 W 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 1 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - GKS Szydłów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 19 - 28 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 W 17:00 GKS Szydłów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 2 17:00 LZS Koniemłoty - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 1 : 0 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 4 17:00 LZS Samborzec - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 4 czerwiec 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - LZS Samborzec 0 :16 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 2 : 0 17:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - LZS Koniemłoty 4 : 0 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 1 : 3 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 11 czerwiec 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 7 : 0 17:00 GKS Szydłów - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 2 : 2 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 5 17:00 LZS Koniemłoty - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 2 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - LZS Samborzec 3 : 4
Godzina Termin 22 - 15 czerwiec 2006 r. - czwartek 17:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 3 17:00 LZS Samborzec - LZS Koniemłoty 5 : 0 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 6 : 0 17:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GKS Szydłów 3 : 0 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 0