Klasa A juniorów starszych grupa I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   27  sierpień  2005 r.  - sobota 

      17:00    ŚWIT Działoszyce               - PARTYZANT Radoszyce             2 : 2         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   28  sierpień  2005 r.  - niedziela

      15:00    GÓRNIK Miedzianka              - START Słupia Jędrzejowska      10 : 1         
      15:00    STRZELEC Chroberz              - VICTORIA Mniów                  1 : 1         
      15:00    ZRYW Skroniów                  - CZARNOVIA Kielce                3 : 0  W      


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 4 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 VICTORIA Mniów - ZRYW Skroniów 9 : 1 14:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - STRZELEC Chroberz 0 : 5 14:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 3 - 11 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - LKS Bolmin 2 : 1 14:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - ŚWIT Działoszyce 5 : 2 14:00 ZRYW Skroniów - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 3 : 1 14:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - VICTORIA Mniów 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 18 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - CZARNOVIA Kielce 1 : 2 14:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - ZRYW Skroniów 1 : 2 14:00 LKS Bolmin - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 25 wrzesień 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 6 : 2 13:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - LKS Bolmin 2 : 1 13:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - ŚWIT Działoszyce 1 : 2 13:00 VICTORIA Mniów - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 11 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 2 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - VICTORIA Mniów 1 : 4 13:00 LKS Bolmin - ZRYW Skroniów 2 : 0 13:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - STRZELEC Chroberz 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 9 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 2 13:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - LKS Bolmin 0 : 3 13:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - ŚWIT Działoszyce 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 16 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 12:00 LKS Bolmin - VICTORIA Mniów 1 : 2 12:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - CZARNOVIA Kielce 6 : 2 12:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - STRZELEC Chroberz 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 23 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 12:00 ZRYW Skroniów - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 2 12:00 VICTORIA Mniów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 6 : 0 12:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - LKS Bolmin 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 30 październik 2005 r. - niedziela 11:00 LKS Bolmin - ŚWIT Działoszyce 10 : 0 11:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 7 : 1 11:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - CZARNOVIA Kielce 9 : 0 11:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - ZRYW Skroniów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 6 listopad 2005 r. - niedziela 11:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - STRZELEC Chroberz 0 : 1 11:00 VICTORIA Mniów - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 5 : 2 13:00 VICTORIA Mniów - STRZELEC Chroberz 3 : 0 W 13:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - ZRYW Skroniów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 9 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - VICTORIA Mniów 0 : 5 13:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 2 : 5 13:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - ŚWIT Działoszyce 3 : 0 W 13:00 LKS Bolmin - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 14 - 23 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - STRZELEC Chroberz 0 : 3 W 14:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - ZRYW Skroniów 2 : 3 14:00 VICTORIA Mniów - CZARNOVIA Kielce 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 30 kwiecień 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 1 : 2 14:00 ZRYW Skroniów - ŚWIT Działoszyce 3 : 0 W 14:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - LKS Bolmin 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 7 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 2 : 0 15:00 LKS Bolmin - STRZELEC Chroberz 4 : 0 15:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - CZARNOVIA Kielce 0 : 3 W 15:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - VICTORIA Mniów 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 17 - 14 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 VICTORIA Mniów - ŚWIT Działoszyce 3 : 0 W 15:00 ZRYW Skroniów - LKS Bolmin 0 : 5 15:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 21 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ZRYW Skroniów 3 : 2 15:00 LKS Bolmin - CZARNOVIA Kielce 3 : 0 W 15:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 19 - 28 maj 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 VICTORIA Mniów - LKS Bolmin 4 : 1 15:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 0 15:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 20 - 4 czerwiec 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - ZRYW Skroniów 14 : 2 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - VICTORIA Mniów 1 : 6 15:00 LKS Bolmin - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 11 czerwiec 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - LKS Bolmin 0 : 3 W 15:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 6 : 1 15:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 0 W 15:00 ZRYW Skroniów - STRZELEC Chroberz 0 :10
Godzina Termin 22 - 15 czerwiec 2006 r. - czwartek 15:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - CZARNOVIA Kielce 3 : 0 W 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - VICTORIA Mniów 1 : 4 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ŚWIT Działoszyce 3 : 0 W