IV Liga Świętokrzyska

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   15  sierpień  2004 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    CZARNI Połaniec                - ORLĘTA Kielce                   1 : 1         
      17:00    ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce             0 : 1         
      17:00    WISŁA Sandomierz               - PIAST Chęciny                   4 : 0         
      17:00    ORLICZ Suchedniów              - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów               2 : 1         
      17:00    PIASKOWIANKA Piaski            - GRANAT Skarżysko                1 : 2         
      17:00    ALIT Cementownia Ożarów        - GKS Nowiny                      0 : 1         
      17:00    HETMAN Włoszczowa              - AKS Busko-Zdrój                 0 : 2         
      17:00    ŁYSICA Bodzentyn               - WICHER Miedziana Góra           1 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 22 sierpień 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 2 17:00 GKS Nowiny - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 3 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 0 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 2 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 29 sierpień 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 0 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 0 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 0 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Nowiny 0 : 2 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 5 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2 16:00 GKS Nowiny - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 2 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 5 : 2 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 0 16:00 PIAST Chęciny - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 0 16:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 3 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 0 16:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 12 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 0 16:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1 16:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 0 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 0 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 1 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 2 16:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 19 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 1 : 3 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 2 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 16:00 PIAST Chęciny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 0 16:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 0 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 1 16:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 3 : 2 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 26 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 1 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 2 15:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 3 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 0 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 2 15:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2 15:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 3 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 15:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 2 15:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 1 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1 15:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 0 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 3 : 0 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 9 - 10 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 1 15:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 1 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 1 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 2 15:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 1 15:00 GKS Nowiny - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 0 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 17 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 0 14:00 PIAST Chęciny - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 1 14:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GKS Nowiny 0 : 2 14:00 CZARNI Połaniec - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 3 14:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 14:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 14:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 2 14:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 24 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 1 14:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 0 14:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 2 14:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 2 14:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 0 14:00 GKS Nowiny - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 14:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 1 14:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 31 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 0 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 1 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 2 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 1 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 0 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 1 13:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 7 listopad 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 1 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 3 : 1 13:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 2 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ORLICZ Suchedniów 4 : 2 13:00 GKS Nowiny - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 1 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 1 13:00 PIAST Chęciny - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 11 listopad 2004 r. - czwartek 13:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 3 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 0 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 0 13:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 0 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 14 listopad 2004 r. - niedziela 12:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 3 12:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 0 12:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 0 12:00 GKS Nowiny - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 2 12:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 3 12:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 2 12:00 PIAST Chęciny - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 0 12:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 17 - 26 marzec 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 0 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GKS Nowiny 0 : 1 13:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 1 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 2 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 3 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 1 15:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 2 15:00 GKS Nowiny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 10 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ORLĘTA Kielce 4 : 0 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 2 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2 16:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 1 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 3 : 0 16:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 17 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 1 16:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 0 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1 16:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 0 : 3 16:00 PIAST Chęciny - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 0 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 0 16:00 GKS Nowiny - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 20 kwiecień 2005 r. - środa 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 0 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 0 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 4 : 1 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 0 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 24 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 0 16:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 0 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 2 16:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 16:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 22 - 30 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 3 W 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 0 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 0 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - HETMAN Włoszczowa 6 : 1 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 2 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 3 maj 2005 r. - wtorek 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 W 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 3 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 4 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 0 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 23 - 8 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 0 W 17:00 GKS Nowiny - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 1 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 1 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 1 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 1 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 24 - 15 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 2 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 1 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 1 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 1 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 0 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 1 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - GKS Nowiny 1 : 3 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 25 - 22 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 0 17:00 GKS Nowiny - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 0 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 2 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 1 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 0 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 26 maj 2005 r. - czwartek 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 4 : 0 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 0 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 3 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 0 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Nowiny 2 : 1 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 1 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 27 - 29 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 0 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 1 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 0 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 5 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 28 - 5 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 0 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 7 : 1 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 2 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 1 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Nowiny 1 : 3 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 29 - 12 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 2 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 2 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 1 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 0 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 3 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 30 - 19 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - WICHER Miedziana Góra 7 : 0 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GKS Nowiny 0 : 0 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 1 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 1 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - PIAST Chęciny 6 : 1 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 0