Godzina   Termin  1 -   28  sierpień  2004 r.  - sobota 

      10:00    ZENIT Chmielnik                - POLANIE Pierzchnica             6 : 0         
      10:00    WIERNA Małogoszcz              - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski             2 : 0         
      10:00    UKS CHORUS Nagłowice           - AKS Busko-Zdrój                 1 : 4         
      10:00    WICHER Miedziana Góra          - PIAST Stopnica                  2 : 2         
      10:00    BUCOVIA Bukowa                 - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka        4 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 1 wrzesień 2004 r. - środa 15:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 6 15:30 PIAST Stopnica - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 2 15:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 0 15:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 1 : 2 15:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 3 - 4 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - POLANIE Pierzchnica 4 : 1 10:00 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 3 : 0 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 3 10:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 6
Godzina Termin 4 - 11 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 3 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 8 : 1 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 3 : 2 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 2 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 12 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 18 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 4 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 3 10:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 5 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 6 - 25 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 :10 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 1 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 1 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - BUCOVIA Bukowa 0 : 0 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 7 - 2 październik 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - POLANIE Pierzchnica 7 : 0 10:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - WIERNA Małogoszcz 4 : 2 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 7 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 0 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 9 październik 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 3 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 5 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 1 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 0 10:00 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 16 październik 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - POLANIE Pierzchnica 5 : 1 10:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 4 : 1 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 5 : 1 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 0 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 10 - 23 październik 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 1 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 1 10:00 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 1 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 30 październik 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - POLANIE Pierzchnica 7 : 2 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 4 : 2 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 1 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 1 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 7 : 0 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - BUCOVIA Bukowa 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 9 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 0 10:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 5 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 6 10:00 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 4 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 14 - 16 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 3 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 4 : 0 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 6 : 0 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 1 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 8 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 23 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 7 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 9 10:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 5 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 2 10:00 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 16 - 30 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 5 : 1 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - WICHER Miedziana Góra 8 : 1 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - BUCOVIA Bukowa 4 : 0 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 0 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 17 - 7 maj 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - POLANIE Pierzchnica 6 : 0 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 2 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 5 10:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 18 - 14 maj 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 3 : 0 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 0 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 1 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 2 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 21 maj 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 12 : 0 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 3 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 28 maj 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 W 10:00 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - BUCOVIA Bukowa 0 : 1 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - PIAST Stopnica 5 : 1 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 21 - 4 czerwiec 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - POLANIE Pierzchnica 4 : 0 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 1 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WIERNA Małogoszcz 5 : 2 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 4 : 2 10:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - WICHER Miedziana Góra 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 11 czerwiec 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 2 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 2 10:00 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 6 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 2