Godzina   Termin  1 -   28  sierpień  2004 r.  - sobota 

      10:00    STAR Starachowice              - SPARTA Kielce                   5 : 0         
      10:00    KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce    - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów          11 : 2         
      10:00    ŁYSICA Bodzentyn               - JUVENTA Starachowice            0 : 3         
      10:00    UMLKS Suchedniów               - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.   0 :13         
      10:00    MKS NEPTUN Końskie             - RUCH Skarżysko                  2 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 1 wrzesień 2004 r. - środa 15:30 SPARTA Kielce - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 1 15:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 0 15:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - UMLKS Suchedniów 11 : 2 15:30 STAR Starachowice - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 3 - 4 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - SPARTA Kielce 12 : 3 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 4 : 4 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 0 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 4 - 11 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 1 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - UMLKS Suchedniów 4 : 2 10:00 STAR Starachowice - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 18 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 1 : 3 10:00 UMLKS Suchedniów - STAR Starachowice 4 : 1 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 5 : 2 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 25 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 0 10:00 STAR Starachowice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 2 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - UMLKS Suchedniów 10 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 2 październik 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - SPARTA Kielce 4 : 1 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 0 : 3 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - STAR Starachowice 3 : 1 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 12 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 9 październik 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 5 10:00 STAR Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 0 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - UMLKS Suchedniów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 16 październik 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 UMLKS Suchedniów - SPARTA Kielce 3 : 2 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 1 : 0 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - STAR Starachowice 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 23 październik 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kielce - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 5 : 1 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 1 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 0 10:00 UMLKS Suchedniów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 11 - 30 październik 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SPARTA Kielce 2 : 1 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - UMLKS Suchedniów 0 : 1 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - STAR Starachowice 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kielce - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 W 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 1 :11 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 3 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - UMLKS Suchedniów 11 : 0 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 9 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - SPARTA Kielce 1 : 1 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 4 10:00 UMLKS Suchedniów - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 7 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 14 - 16 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kielce - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 1 : 4 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 2 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 0 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 15 - 23 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - SPARTA Kielce 13 : 0 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 7 10:00 UMLKS Suchedniów - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 2 : 2 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 16 - 30 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 6 : 2 10:00 STAR Starachowice - UMLKS Suchedniów 0 : 3 W 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 9 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 17 - 7 maj 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - SPARTA Kielce 3 : 0 W 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 0 : 0 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 W 10:00 UMLKS Suchedniów - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 2 :12
Godzina Termin 18 - 14 maj 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 1 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 0 10:00 STAR Starachowice - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 3 W 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 19 - 21 maj 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 6 : 1 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 W 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 0 : 9 10:00 UMLKS Suchedniów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 28 maj 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kielce - UMLKS Suchedniów 5 : 2 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2 10:00 STAR Starachowice - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 21 - 4 czerwiec 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - SPARTA Kielce 3 : 2 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA Kielce 0 : 5 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 2 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - UMLKS Suchedniów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 11 czerwiec 2005 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 7 : 3 10:00 UMLKS Suchedniów - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 3 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 3 10:00 STAR Starachowice - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 0 : 3 W