Godzina   Termin  1 -   15  sierpień  2004 r.  - niedziela

      15:00    SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka       - SPARTA Dwikozy                  1 : 1         
      15:00    GÓRNIK Miedzianka              - WISŁA Sandomierz                2 : 9         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 22 sierpień 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 3 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 0 W 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 7 : 5
Godzina Termin 3 - 29 sierpień 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Rudki - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 3 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 0 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 5 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 3 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 6 14:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 12 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GKS Rudki 3 : 0 14:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 2 14:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - SPARTA Dwikozy 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 19 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 1 14:00 GKS Rudki - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 26 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 2 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GKS Rudki 1 : 2 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 8 - 3 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 5 13:00 GKS Rudki - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 1 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 10 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 8 13:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - LECHIA Strawczyn 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 17 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 12:00 GKS Rudki - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 3 12:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 4 : 0 12:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 8 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 24 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 12:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 :10 12:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 6 12:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Rudki 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 31 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 11:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 2 11:00 GKS Rudki - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 0 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 7 listopad 2004 r. - niedziela 11:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 5 11:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 11 listopad 2004 r. - czwartek 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 4 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ORLICZ Suchedniów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 14 listopad 2004 r. - niedziela 10:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 0 10:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 7 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 W 10:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - GKS Rudki 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 26 marzec 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 11:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - LECHIA Strawczyn 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 10 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 3 14:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - SPARTA Dwikozy 5 : 0 14:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 6
Godzina Termin 20 - 17 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 GKS Rudki - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 4 14:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 2 : 1 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 16 - 20 kwiecień 2005 r. - środa 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 2 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 21 - 24 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 1 14:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Rudki 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 30 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 0 15:00 GKS Rudki - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 1 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 3 maj 2005 r. - wtorek 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GKS Rudki 3 : 0 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 2 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 23 - 8 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 2 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - GKS Rudki 1 : 5 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 24 - 15 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 0 15:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 0 W 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SPARTA Dwikozy 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 25 - 22 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GKS Rudki 7 : 1 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 5 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 26 - 26 maj 2005 r. - czwartek 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 7 : 2 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 0 15:00 GKS Rudki - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 27 - 29 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Rudki 2 : 1 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 4 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 28 - 5 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 9 : 0 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ORLICZ Suchedniów 4 : 2 15:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 29 - 12 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 2 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 W 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 30 - 19 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 3 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 8 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 1 15:00 GKS Rudki - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 5