Klasa Okręgowa seniorów

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   15  sierpień  2004 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    SKAŁA Tumlin                   - ZENIT Chmielnik                 1 : 1         
      17:00    GKS Rudki                      - STAR Starachowice               1 : 0         
      17:00    BUCOVIA Bukowa                 - LECHIA Strawczyn                1 : 5         
      17:00    KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce     - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska      2 : 0         
      17:00    MKS NEPTUN Końskie             - PIAST Osiek                     4 : 0         
      17:00    SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka       - SPARTA Dwikozy                  0 : 1         
      17:00    GÓRNIK Miedzianka              - GKS Novico Świniary             1 : 5         
      17:00    OKS Opatów                     - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów             2 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 22 sierpień 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 6 : 1 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - OKS Opatów 2 : 2 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 6 : 0 17:00 PIAST Osiek - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 6 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 2 : 4 17:00 STAR Starachowice - BUCOVIA Bukowa 4 : 0 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - GKS Rudki 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 29 sierpień 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Rudki - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 3 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 0 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - STAR Starachowice 2 : 0 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 0 : 3 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - PIAST Osiek 2 : 2 17:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTA Dwikozy 6 : 2 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GKS Novico Świniary 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 4 - 5 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GKS Novico Świniary 2 : 1 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 5 : 0 16:00 PIAST Osiek - OKS Opatów 0 : 1 16:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 2 : 0 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 0 16:00 STAR Starachowice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 3 16:00 GKS Rudki - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 12 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 0 16:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - GKS Rudki 5 : 0 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - STAR Starachowice 1 : 3 16:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 6 16:00 OKS Opatów - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 2 : 1 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - PIAST Osiek 2 : 2 16:00 GKS Novico Świniary - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 19 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Dwikozy 6 : 1 16:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Novico Świniary 4 : 3 16:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 1 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - OKS Opatów 2 : 2 16:00 STAR Starachowice - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 13 : 0 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 0 16:00 GKS Rudki - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 1 16:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 26 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 1 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 0 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GKS Rudki 1 : 0 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 1 15:00 OKS Opatów - STAR Starachowice 0 : 0 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 1 15:00 GKS Novico Świniary - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 4 : 2 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - PIAST Osiek 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 3 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIAST Osiek 2 : 0 15:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 1 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - GKS Novico Świniary 3 : 2 15:00 STAR Starachowice - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 6 : 1 15:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - OKS Opatów 4 : 0 15:00 GKS Rudki - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 4 : 0 15:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 0 15:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 10 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 6 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 1 : 3 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 2 15:00 OKS Opatów - GKS Rudki 1 : 2 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 0 15:00 GKS Novico Świniary - STAR Starachowice 4 : 1 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 4 15:00 PIAST Osiek - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 17 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 4 : 1 14:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - PIAST Osiek 4 : 0 14:00 STAR Starachowice - SPARTA Dwikozy 5 : 1 14:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - GKS Novico Świniary 0 : 0 14:00 GKS Rudki - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 2 14:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - OKS Opatów 1 : 2 14:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 4 : 0 14:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 24 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 1 14:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 3 14:00 OKS Opatów - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 3 14:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 3 : 1 14:00 GKS Novico Świniary - GKS Rudki 3 : 1 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 1 14:00 PIAST Osiek - STAR Starachowice 4 : 2 14:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 12 - 31 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 0 13:00 STAR Starachowice - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 1 : 0 13:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - PIAST Osiek 2 : 3 13:00 GKS Rudki - SPARTA Dwikozy 5 : 2 13:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - GKS Novico Świniary 3 : 2 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 0 13:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - OKS Opatów 5 : 0 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 7 listopad 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 5 13:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 1 13:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1 13:00 GKS Novico Świniary - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 1 : 2 13:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 0 13:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Rudki 2 : 2 13:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 1 13:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - STAR Starachowice 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 14 - 11 listopad 2004 r. - czwartek 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - STAR Starachowice 2 : 0 13:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 5 13:00 GKS Rudki - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 3 : 2 13:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - PIAST Osiek 5 : 3 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 0 13:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Novico Świniary 2 : 3 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 1 13:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - OKS Opatów 3 : 8
Godzina Termin 15 - 14 listopad 2004 r. - niedziela 12:00 OKS Opatów - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 1 12:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 2 : 1 12:00 GKS Novico Świniary - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 3 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1 12:00 PIAST Osiek - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 1 : 1 12:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - BUCOVIA Bukowa 0 : 0 12:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - GKS Rudki 3 : 0 12:00 STAR Starachowice - SKAŁA Tumlin 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 26 marzec 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 1 13:00 OKS Opatów - GKS Novico Świniary 3 : 2 13:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 1 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PIAST Osiek 3 : 0 13:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 1 : 2 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - LECHIA Strawczyn 4 : 0 13:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 W 13:00 GKS Rudki - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 2 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 19 - 10 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Novico Świniary - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 2 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 0 16:00 OKS Opatów - PIAST Osiek 2 : 1 16:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 3 : 5 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 1 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 W 16:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 0 16:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - GKS Rudki 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 17 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 0 16:00 GKS Rudki - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 1 : 4 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 2 16:00 STAR Starachowice - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 3 W 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 2 : 0 16:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - OKS Opatów 0 : 0 16:00 PIAST Osiek - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Novico Świniary 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 20 kwiecień 2005 r. - środa 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 0 17:00 STAR Starachowice - GKS Rudki 0 : 3 W 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 0 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 2 17:00 PIAST Osiek - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 2 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 5 : 0 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - OKS Opatów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 24 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 3 16:00 GKS Novico Świniary - PIAST Osiek 2 : 1 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 5 : 2 16:00 OKS Opatów - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 3 16:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 W 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 0 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Rudki 1 : 1 16:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - BUCOVIA Bukowa 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 30 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 2 : 1 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 0 17:00 GKS Rudki - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 2 : 0 17:00 STAR Starachowice - OKS Opatów 0 : 3 W 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 1 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - GKS Novico Świniary 6 : 0 17:00 PIAST Osiek - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 3 maj 2005 r. - wtorek 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GKS Rudki 2 : 2 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 0 17:00 STAR Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 3 W 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 1 17:00 PIAST Osiek - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - OKS Opatów 4 : 1 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 23 - 8 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 PIAST Osiek - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 2 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 3 : 0 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 1 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 W 17:00 OKS Opatów - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 1 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - GKS Rudki 2 : 4 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - BUCOVIA Bukowa 3 : 0 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 24 - 15 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 0 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 0 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 2 : 0 17:00 GKS Rudki - OKS Opatów 0 : 0 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 3 : 2 17:00 STAR Starachowice - GKS Novico Świniary 0 : 3 W 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SPARTA Dwikozy 7 : 0 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - PIAST Osiek 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 25 - 22 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 3 17:00 PIAST Osiek - LECHIA Strawczyn 4 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 W 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 0 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GKS Rudki 2 : 1 17:00 OKS Opatów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 2 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 3 W 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 26 maj 2005 r. - czwartek 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 1 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 0 W 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - OKS Opatów 6 : 0 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Rudki - GKS Novico Świniary 1 : 1 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1 17:00 STAR Starachowice - PIAST Osiek 0 : 3 W 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 27 - 29 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 2 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 W 17:00 PIAST Osiek - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Rudki 4 : 1 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 2 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 2 : 2 17:00 OKS Opatów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 28 - 5 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 1 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - OKS Opatów 4 : 0 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 3 : 3 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - GKS Novico Świniary 5 : 0 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Rudki - PIAST Osiek 1 : 1 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 0 : 2 17:00 STAR Starachowice - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 29 - 12 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 STAR Starachowice - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 3 W 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 0 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - GKS Rudki 1 : 0 17:00 PIAST Osiek - BUCOVIA Bukowa 0 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 2 : 1 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 2 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 17:00 OKS Opatów - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 30 - 19 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - OKS Opatów 3 : 1 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 3 : 2 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GKS Novico Świniary 1 : 1 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SPARTA Dwikozy 6 : 0 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - PIAST Osiek 1 : 0 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 2 : 2 17:00 GKS Rudki - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 4 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 W