Godzina   Termin  1 -   21  sierpień  2004 r.  - sobota 

      11:00    KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce    - CZARNI Połaniec                 3 : 0         
      11:00    ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie              2 : 0         
      11:00    ALIT Cementownia Ożarów        - HETMAN Włoszczowa               3 : 0         
      11:00    WISŁA Sandomierz               - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.   0 : 6         
      11:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - AKS Busko-Zdrój                 2 : 0         
      11:00    RODZINA Kielce                 - GRANAT Skarżysko                0 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 25 sierpień 2004 r. - środa 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 15:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 2 15:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 1 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 3 15:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 28 sierpień 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 1 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 2 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 31 sierpień 2004 r. - wtorek 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 15:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 12 : 1 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 1 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 1 15:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - POGOŃ Staszów 5 : 1 15:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 4 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 1 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 6 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 2 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 :11
Godzina Termin 6 - 8 wrzesień 2004 r. - środa 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 6 Godzina Termin 6 - 11 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 1 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 1 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 18 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 3 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 0 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 8 : 2 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 1 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 2 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 25 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 6 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 0 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 3 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 0 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 2 październik 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - POGOŃ Staszów 3 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 0 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 8 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 9 październik 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 3 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 4 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 5 : 1 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 2 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 5 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 16 październik 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 3 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 8 : 0 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 23 październik 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 6 : 0 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 3 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 30 październik 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 3 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - POGOŃ Staszów 13 : 0 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 0 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 2 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 4 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 0 : 2 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WISŁA Sandomierz 5 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 9 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 6 : 1 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 1 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 16 - 16 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 6 : 0 12:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 1 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 2 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RODZINA Kielce 5 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 :10
Godzina Termin 17 - 23 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 0 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 3 12:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 30 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 3 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 0 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 5 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 2 13:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 0 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 19 - 3 maj 2005 r. - wtorek 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 W 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 0 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 1 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 13:00 POGOŃ Staszów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 20 - 7 maj 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 0 12:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 0 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 2 12:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 14 maj 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - HETMAN Włoszczowa 6 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 2 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 3 : 4 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - POGOŃ Staszów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 18 maj 2005 r. - środa 15:30 CZARNI Połaniec - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 2 15:30 POGOŃ Staszów - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 1 15:30 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 1 15:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 2 15:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 15:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 23 - 21 maj 2005 r. - sobota 13:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WISŁA Sandomierz 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 24 - 28 maj 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 1 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 1 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 25 - 4 czerwiec 2005 r. - sobota 12:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 2 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 3 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 2 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 26 - 11 czerwiec 2005 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 3 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 3 12:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 5 : 1 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 3 11:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 0