Godzina   Termin  1 -   21  sierpień  2004 r.  - sobota 

      13:00    KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce    - CZARNI Połaniec                 4 : 1         
      13:00    ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WIERNA Małogoszcz               1 : 0         
      13:00    GKS Nowiny                     - HEKO Czermno                    2 : 1         
      13:00    SPARTAKUS Daleszyce            - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn                2 : 2         
      13:00    NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów              - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.   0 : 2         
      13:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - AKS Busko-Zdrój                 5 : 1         
      13:00    RODZINA Kielce                 - GRANAT Skarżysko                2 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 25 sierpień 2004 r. - środa 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 3 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 2 17:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 4 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2 17:00 HEKO Czermno - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 2 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 28 sierpień 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0 13:00 GKS Nowiny - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 5 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 2 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - HEKO Czermno 4 : 1 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 8 : 0 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 7 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 31 sierpień 2004 r. - wtorek 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 2 17:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 2 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 3 17:00 HEKO Czermno - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 8 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 1 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 6 : 0 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Nowiny 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 4 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 4 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WIERNA Małogoszcz 5 : 1 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - HEKO Czermno 5 : 0 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 5 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 8 wrzesień 2004 r. - środa 16:30 CZARNI Połaniec - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 8 Godzina Termin 6 - 11 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2 13:00 HEKO Czermno - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 1 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 2 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 1 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 6 : 0 13:00 GKS Nowiny - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 7 - 18 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 2 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GKS Nowiny 2 : 2 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 1 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 2 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 4 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - HEKO Czermno 3 : 2 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 8 - 25 wrzesień 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 1 13:00 HEKO Czermno - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 1 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 6 13:00 GKS Nowiny - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 2 październik 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 9 : 0 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 5 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WIERNA Małogoszcz 5 : 0 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - HEKO Czermno 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 9 październik 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - HEKO Czermno 5 : 0 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 0 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 1 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 2 13:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 0 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 5 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 11 - 16 październik 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 W 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 0 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 2 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GKS Nowiny 2 : 3 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 6 : 0 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 1 13:00 HEKO Czermno - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 23 październik 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 5 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - HEKO Czermno 7 : 0 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 1 13:00 GKS Nowiny - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 8 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 30 październik 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 W 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 5 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 1 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 6 : 1 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Nowiny 0 : 0 13:00 HEKO Czermno - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 3 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 2 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 2 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0 13:00 HEKO Czermno - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 5 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 11 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 1 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 9 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 3 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 0 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - HEKO Czermno 3 : 1 13:00 GKS Nowiny - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 1 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 16 - 16 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 5 : 1 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 1 13:00 HEKO Czermno - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 1 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 6 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GRANAT Skarżysko 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 23 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 1 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 0 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - HEKO Czermno 3 : 0 W 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 1 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 9 13:00 GKS Nowiny - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 30 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 0 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0 W 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 2 13:00 HEKO Czermno - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 3 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 2 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 3 maj 2005 r. - wtorek 15:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 W 15:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - HEKO Czermno 6 : 1 15:00 RODZINA Kielce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 0 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 5 15:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 15:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GKS Nowiny 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 7 maj 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 2 13:00 GKS Nowiny - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 2 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RODZINA Kielce 4 : 1 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 3 13:00 HEKO Czermno - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 4 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 21 - 14 maj 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - HEKO Czermno 3 : 0 W 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 0 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 5 : 0 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 18 maj 2005 r. - środa 17:30 CZARNI Połaniec - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 3 17:30 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 17:30 GKS Nowiny - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 4 17:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 2 17:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 0 17:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 1 17:30 HEKO Czermno - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 5 : 4
Godzina Termin 23 - 21 maj 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 HEKO Czermno - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 3 W 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 1 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 1 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 5 : 4 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 0 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 8 : 1
Godzina Termin 24 - 28 maj 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 6 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 1 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 13:00 GKS Nowiny - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 W 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - HEKO Czermno 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 25 - 4 czerwiec 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 0 13:00 HEKO Czermno - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 7 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Nowiny 14 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 3 : 0 W 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 1 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 26 - 11 czerwiec 2005 r. - sobota 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 4 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 7 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 :10 13:00 GKS Nowiny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 0 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - HEKO Czermno 7 : 2 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 7 : 1