Godzina   Termin  1 -   22  sierpień  2004 r.  - niedziela 

      15:00    GKS Iwaniska                   - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica        4 : 3         
      15:00    SOKÓŁ Jachimowice              - MAROL Jacentów                  7 : 4         
      15:00    ZRYW Zbigniewice               - LZS Samborzec                   2 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 29 sierpień 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - KAMIENNA Brody 5 : 3 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 2 : 4 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 3 - 5 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 0 W 14:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 3 : 0 W 14:00 KAMIENNA Brody - LZS Samborzec 3 : 4
Godzina Termin 4 - 12 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 GKS Iwaniska - LZS Samborzec 0 : 6 14:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - KAMIENNA Brody 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 5 - 19 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - MAROL Jacentów 5 : 1 14:00 KAMIENNA Brody - HURAGAN Wilczyce 1 : 0 14:00 LZS Samborzec - ŚWIT Ćmielów 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 26 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 GKS Iwaniska - ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 2 13:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - LZS Samborzec 6 : 2 13:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 7 - 3 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 5 : 1 13:00 KAMIENNA Brody - MAROL Jacentów 3 : 1 13:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 9
Godzina Termin 8 - 10 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 GKS Iwaniska - HURAGAN Wilczyce 3 : 2 13:00 MAROL Jacentów - LZS Samborzec 2 : 5 13:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 17 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 12:00 KAMIENNA Brody - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 5 : 0 12:00 LZS Samborzec - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 5 :10 12:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - MAROL Jacentów 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 24 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 12:00 MAROL Jacentów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 1 12:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 4 12:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - LZS Samborzec 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 11 - 31 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 11:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 0 11:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 0 : 1 11:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 7
Godzina Termin 12 - 7 listopad 2004 r. - niedziela 11:00 GKS Iwaniska - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 0 11:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 11 listopad 2004 r. - czwartek 11:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 3 11:00 MAROL Jacentów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 :14
Godzina Termin 15 - 10 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 KAMIENNA Brody - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 0 W 14:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - ŚWIT Ćmielów 8 : 1 14:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 16 - 17 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 GKS Iwaniska - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 0 : 3 W 14:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ZRYW Zbigniewice 2 : 4 14:00 LZS Samborzec - KAMIENNA Brody 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 24 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 14:00 LZS Samborzec - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 0 W 14:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 30 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 :10 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 4 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - LZS Samborzec 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 3 maj 2005 r. - wtorek 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 0 W 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 4 15:00 LZS Samborzec - ZRYW Zbigniewice 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 19 - 8 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 0 W 15:00 LZS Samborzec - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 2 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 15 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ZRYW Zbigniewice 4 : 3 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - KAMIENNA Brody 0 :10 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 21 - 22 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 0 W 15:00 LZS Samborzec - MAROL Jacentów 11 : 1 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 26 maj 2005 r. - czwartek 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 6 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - LZS Samborzec 5 : 3 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 8
Godzina Termin 23 - 29 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - MAROL Jacentów 6 : 4 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 4 15:00 LZS Samborzec - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 24 - 5 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 3 W 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ŚWIT Ćmielów 8 : 2 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 25 - 12 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 0 W 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 19 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 1 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - MAROL Jacentów 13 : 1