Klasa A grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   22  sierpień  2004 r.  - niedziela

      17:00    ZRYW Łopuszno                  - GLKS Fałków                     4 : 0         
      17:00    SAMSON Samsonów                - RUCH Skarżysko                  1 : 1         
      17:00    TĘCZA Gowarczów                - GKS Kluczewsko                  2 : 1         
      17:00    HEKO II Czermno                - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk                14 : 0         
      17:00    PARTYZANT Radoszyce            - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk                 0 : 4         
      17:00    ASTRA Piekoszów                - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie     2 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 29 sierpień 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 7 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 0 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - HEKO II Czermno 2 : 1 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - TĘCZA Gowarczów 5 : 0 17:00 GLKS Fałków - SAMSON Samsonów 1 : 2 17:00 MKS Stąporków - ZRYW Łopuszno 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 5 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 SAMSON Samsonów - MKS Stąporków 0 : 2 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - GLKS Fałków 0 : 0 16:00 HEKO II Czermno - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 1 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 2 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 6 : 0 16:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 12 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 0 : 3 16:00 GKS Kluczewsko - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 3 16:00 RUCH Skarżysko - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 6 : 0 16:00 GLKS Fałków - HEKO II Czermno 0 : 1 16:00 MKS Stąporków - TĘCZA Gowarczów 3 : 0 16:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - SAMSON Samsonów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 19 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 2 16:00 HEKO II Czermno - MKS Stąporków 5 : 1 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GLKS Fałków 0 : 0 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 0 16:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 2 16:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 26 wrzesień 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Kluczewsko - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 2 : 0 15:00 RUCH Skarżysko - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 2 : 0 15:00 GLKS Fałków - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 1 15:00 MKS Stąporków - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 4 : 1 15:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - HEKO II Czermno 3 : 0 15:00 SAMSON Samsonów - TĘCZA Gowarczów 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 3 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 HEKO II Czermno - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 0 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 4 15:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MKS Stąporków 2 : 2 15:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - GLKS Fałków 0 : 0 15:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 4 15:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 8 - 10 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 RUCH Skarżysko - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 4 : 0 15:00 GLKS Fałków - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 : 1 15:00 MKS Stąporków - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 0 : 0 15:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 1 15:00 SAMSON Samsonów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 2 15:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - HEKO II Czermno 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 17 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - TĘCZA Gowarczów 2 : 3 14:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - SAMSON Samsonów 3 : 0 14:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 1 14:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - MKS Stąporków 0 : 3 14:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - GLKS Fałków 3 : 2 14:00 GKS Kluczewsko - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 24 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 GLKS Fałków - GKS Kluczewsko 0 : 0 14:00 MKS Stąporków - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 4 : 0 14:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 4 : 0 14:00 SAMSON Samsonów - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 1 : 3 14:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 2 14:00 HEKO II Czermno - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 31 październik 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - HEKO II Czermno 5 : 2 13:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - TĘCZA Gowarczów 6 : 2 13:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - SAMSON Samsonów 0 : 3 13:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 2 13:00 GKS Kluczewsko - MKS Stąporków 1 : 0 13:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GLKS Fałków 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 7 listopad 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 MKS Stąporków - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 1 13:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - GKS Kluczewsko 2 : 3 13:00 SAMSON Samsonów - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 1 : 1 13:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 : 5 13:00 HEKO II Czermno - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 7 : 1 13:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 13 - 11 listopad 2004 r. - czwartek 13:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 1 13:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - HEKO II Czermno 1 : 1 13:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - TĘCZA Gowarczów 3 : 1 13:00 GKS Kluczewsko - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 3 13:00 RUCH Skarżysko - ZRYW Łopuszno 3 : 0 13:00 GLKS Fałków - MKS Stąporków 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 14 - 2 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 15:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - HEKO II Czermno 3 : 5
Godzina Termin 15 - 10 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 2 : 0 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 0 : 3 16:00 HEKO II Czermno - GKS Kluczewsko 3 : 0 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 3 16:00 SAMSON Samsonów - GLKS Fałków 3 : 1 16:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - MKS Stąporków 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 17 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 MKS Stąporków - SAMSON Samsonów 6 : 2 16:00 GLKS Fałków - TĘCZA Gowarczów 2 : 1 16:00 RUCH Skarżysko - HEKO II Czermno 0 : 0 16:00 GKS Kluczewsko - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 1 16:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 3 16:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 17 - 24 kwiecień 2005 r. - niedziela 16:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 2 : 0 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - GKS Kluczewsko 3 : 1 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 1 16:00 HEKO II Czermno - GLKS Fałków 2 : 0 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - MKS Stąporków 2 : 1 16:00 SAMSON Samsonów - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 30 kwiecień 2005 r. - sobota 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - TĘCZA Gowarczów 0 : 2 17:00 MKS Stąporków - HEKO II Czermno 2 : 0 17:00 GLKS Fałków - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 0 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 0 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 0 : 2 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 3 maj 2005 r. - wtorek 17:00 GLKS Fałków - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 1 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - SAMSON Samsonów 1 : 0 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - TĘCZA Gowarczów 2 : 0 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 19 - 8 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 5 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 2 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - GLKS Fałków 4 : 1 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - MKS Stąporków 0 : 5 17:00 HEKO II Czermno - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 2 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - SAMSON Samsonów 1 : 6
Godzina Termin 20 - 15 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - HEKO II Czermno 5 : 4 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 2 17:00 MKS Stąporków - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 1 17:00 GLKS Fałków - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 0 : 1 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 3 : 0 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 22 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 1 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - GLKS Fałków 2 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - MKS Stąporków 0 : 1 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - ZRYW Łopuszno 4 : 0 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 1 17:00 HEKO II Czermno - TĘCZA Gowarczów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 26 maj 2005 r. - czwartek 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 2 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 1 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 4 : 1 17:00 MKS Stąporków - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 4 : 1 17:00 GLKS Fałków - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 1 : 1 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GKS Kluczewsko 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 23 - 29 maj 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - GLKS Fałków 1 : 0 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - MKS Stąporków 0 : 1 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - SAMSON Samsonów 4 : 4 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - TĘCZA Gowarczów 6 : 0 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - HEKO II Czermno 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 24 - 5 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 HEKO II Czermno - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 4 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 1 : 0 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 3 : 1 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 4 : 0 17:00 MKS Stąporków - GKS Kluczewsko 2 : 0 17:00 GLKS Fałków - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 25 - 12 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - MKS Stąporków 0 : 1 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 0 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 2 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - TĘCZA Gowarczów 0 : 0 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - HEKO II Czermno 3 : 0 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 26 - 19 czerwiec 2005 r. - niedziela 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 0 : 1 17:00 HEKO II Czermno - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 2 : 2 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 1 : 0 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - GKS Kluczewsko 2 : 1 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 1 17:00 MKS Stąporków - GLKS Fałków 6 : 0