IV Liga Świętokrzyska

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   9  sierpień  2003 r.  - sobota 

      17:00    GKS Novico Świniary            - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów         1 : 2         
      17:00    WISŁA Sandomierz               - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów               2 : 0         
      17:00    GKS Nowiny                     - CZARNI Połaniec                 1 : 0         
      17:00    HETMAN Włoszczowa              - NIDA Pińczów                    0 : 1         
      17:00    ORLICZ Suchedniów              - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn                2 : 1         
      17:00    SPARTAKUS Daleszyce            - WICHER Miedziana Góra           0 : 0         
      17:00    GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna      - PIAST Chęciny                   1 : 1         
      17:00    ORLĘTA Kielce                  - WIERNA Małogoszcz               1 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 16 sierpień 2003 r. - sobota 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 3 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 2 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 : 3 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 0 17:00 NIDA Pińczów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 4 : 0 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 0 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GKS Nowiny 1 : 3 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 3 - 23 sierpień 2003 r. - sobota 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 0 : 0 17:00 GKS Nowiny - GKS Novico Świniary 2 : 0 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 0 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - PIAST Chęciny 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 27 sierpień 2003 r. - środa 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 0 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 1 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 1 17:00 NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 0 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 1 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 1 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 0 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Nowiny 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 30 sierpień 2003 r. - sobota 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 3 : 1 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 1 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GKS Novico Świniary 3 : 0 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - NIDA Pińczów 2 : 2 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 5 : 0 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 6 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 16:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 5 : 1 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 3 16:00 NIDA Pińczów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 1 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 1 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 0 16:00 GKS Novico Świniary - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 2 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 1 16:00 GKS Nowiny - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 13 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 3 16:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 16:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 0 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - GKS Novico Świniary 0 : 0 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 1 16:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 16:00 PIAST Chęciny - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 8 - 20 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 16:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 1 16:00 NIDA Pińczów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 0 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 0 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 1 16:00 GKS Novico Świniary - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 1 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 : 2 16:00 GKS Nowiny - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 1 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 27 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 5 : 1 15:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 0 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 1 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GKS Novico Świniary 2 : 0 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 1 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 4 październik 2003 r. - sobota 15:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - NIDA Pińczów 2 : 1 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1 15:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 15:00 GKS Novico Świniary - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 1 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 0 15:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 2 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 : 0 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 11 październik 2003 r. - sobota 15:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 0 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - ORLICZ Suchedniów 4 : 0 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 2 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GKS Novico Świniary 5 : 1 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0 15:00 NIDA Pińczów - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 18 październik 2003 r. - sobota 14:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 2 14:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 14:00 GKS Novico Świniary - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 0 14:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 1 14:00 GKS Nowiny - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 0 14:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 1 14:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 2 14:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 25 październik 2003 r. - sobota 14:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 6 : 0 14:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 0 14:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 0 14:00 PIAST Chęciny - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 0 14:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GKS Nowiny 0 : 2 14:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 1 14:00 NIDA Pińczów - GKS Novico Świniary 9 : 1 14:00 CZARNI Połaniec - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 2 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 1 13:00 GKS Novico Świniary - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 3 13:00 GKS Nowiny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 0 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 3 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 0 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 2 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 15 - 8 listopad 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 4 : 0 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 2 13:00 PIAST Chęciny - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 1 13:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 3 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1 13:00 NIDA Pińczów - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 2 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GKS Novico Świniary 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 21 marzec 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - GKS Novico Świniary 2 : 1 15:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 1 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Nowiny 1 : 1 15:00 NIDA Pińczów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 2 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 0 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 0 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 1 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 28 marzec 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 1 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 0 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 0 15:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 0 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - NIDA Pińczów 2 : 3 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0 15:00 GKS Nowiny - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 0 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Novico Świniary 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 4 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 2 15:00 GKS Novico Świniary - GKS Nowiny 2 : 2 15:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 0 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 1 15:00 NIDA Pińczów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 1 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 5 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 1 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 10 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 PIAST Chęciny - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 1 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 1 13:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - NIDA Pińczów 3 : 1 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 1 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GKS Novico Świniary 3 : 0 13:00 GKS Nowiny - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 18 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - GKS Nowiny 0 : 3 W 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - HETMAN Włoszczowa 6 : 0 16:00 GKS Novico Świniary - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 5 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 1 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 3 16:00 NIDA Pińczów - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 2 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 0 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 25 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 3 : 0 W 16:00 PIAST Chęciny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 3 16:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NIDA Pińczów 3 : 1 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 1 16:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GKS Novico Świniary 3 : 1 16:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 1 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GKS Nowiny 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 22 - 2 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 0 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 0 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 2 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 1 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 1 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 0 17:00 NIDA Pińczów - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 0 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 23 - 9 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 2 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 2 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 0 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Novico Świniary 2 : 1 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 0 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 24 - 16 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 0 17:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 0 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 0 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 2 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 0 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 1 17:00 NIDA Pińczów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 25 - 23 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 NIDA Pińczów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 3 : 0 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 2 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 1 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - GKS Novico Świniary 1 : 0 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 1 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - HETMAN Włoszczowa 5 : 1 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 30 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 0 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 0 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 0 17:00 GKS Nowiny - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 0 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 0 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 0 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 0 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 27 - 6 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 4 : 0 17:00 NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 0 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Novico Świniary 2 : 1 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 0 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - HETMAN Włoszczowa 6 : 2 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 28 - 10 czerwiec 2004 r. - czwartek 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 3 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 0 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 2 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 0 17:00 GKS Nowiny - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 0 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 0 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 29 - 13 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 4 : 2 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Novico Świniary 5 : 1 17:00 NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 0 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Nowiny 0 : 4 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 2 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 1 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 30 - 20 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 1 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 4 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - PIAST Chęciny 6 : 1 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 4 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 1 17:00 GKS Nowiny - NIDA Pińczów 2 : 1 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 3 17:00 GKS Novico Świniary - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 1