Trampkarz młodszy 1990 grupa I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   30  sierpień  2003 r.  - sobota 

      10:00    MKS Stąporków                  - STAR Starachowice               1 : 4         
      10:00    UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn             - GKS Nowiny                      1 : 3         
      10:00    RUCH Skarżysko                 - MORAVIA Morawica                3 : 0         
      10:00    KSZO Ostrowiec                 - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce     1 : 0         
      10:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - HETMAN Włoszczowa               1 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 2 wrzesień 2003 r. - wtorek 15:30 STAR Starachowice - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 2 15:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 0 15:30 MORAVIA Morawica - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 :15 15:30 GKS Nowiny - RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 0 15:30 MKS Stąporków - UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 6 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - STAR Starachowice 0 : 2 10:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - MKS Stąporków 0 : 1 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 0 : 4 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MORAVIA Morawica 17 : 0 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 10 wrzesień 2003 r. - środa 15:00 STAR Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 6 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 :16 15:00 GKS Nowiny - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 2 15:00 MKS Stąporków - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 2 15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 5 - 13 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - STAR Starachowice 2 : 3 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 5 : 0 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - MKS Stąporków 10 : 0 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 3 : 1 Godzina Termin 5 - 14 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 11:00 MORAVIA Morawica - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 :17
Godzina Termin 6 - 20 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 STAR Starachowice - MORAVIA Morawica 18 : 0 10:00 GKS Nowiny - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 3 10:00 MKS Stąporków - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 1 10:00 UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 :10 10:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - RUCH Skarżysko 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 27 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - STAR Starachowice 2 : 1 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - RAZEM Daleszyce 4 : 0 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 16 : 0 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MKS Stąporków 2 : 0 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 4 październik 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Nowiny - MORAVIA Morawica 6 : 0 10:00 MKS Stąporków - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 5 10:00 UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 8 10:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 9 - 11 październik 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - STAR Starachowice 8 : 0 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 1 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 2 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 3 : 0 W 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - MKS Stąporków 2 : 7
Godzina Termin 10 - 18 październik 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 STAR Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 10:00 UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - MORAVIA Morawica 5 : 0 10:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 8 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 25 październik 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - STAR Starachowice 7 : 0 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 3 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RUCH Skarżysko 8 : 1 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 :12 10:00 GKS Nowiny - MKS Stąporków 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 2 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 3 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 STAR Starachowice - MKS Stąporków 2 : 2 10:00 GKS Nowiny - UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 3 : 0 W 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 9 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 0 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 13 - 13 kwiecień 2004 r. - wtorek 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - STAR Starachowice 0 : 2 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 2 : 5 13:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - MORAVIA Morawica 16 : 0 13:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - GKS Nowiny 1 : 4 13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - MKS Stąporków 2 : 6
Godzina Termin 14 - 17 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 STAR Starachowice - UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 5 : 0 10:00 MKS Stąporków - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 1 10:00 GKS Nowiny - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 1 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 :14 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 24 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - STAR Starachowice 5 : 0 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MORAVIA Morawica 11 : 1 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - MKS Stąporków 3 : 2 10:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 1 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 STAR Starachowice - RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 0 10:00 UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 3 10:00 MKS Stąporków - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 3 10:00 GKS Nowiny - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 0 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MORAVIA Morawica 17 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 8 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - STAR Starachowice 0 : 6 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GKS Nowiny 2 : 2 13:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS Stąporków 8 : 0 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 3 : 0 W 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 15 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 STAR Starachowice - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 3 10:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 3 W 10:00 UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 :12 10:00 MKS Stąporków - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 4 10:00 GKS Nowiny - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 19 - 22 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - GKS Nowiny 0 :17 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS Stąporków 13 : 0 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 9 : 0 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RAZEM Daleszyce 4 : 0 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - RUCH Skarżysko 12 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 29 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 STAR Starachowice - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 1 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 7 : 0 10:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1 10:00 UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 W 10:00 MKS Stąporków - MORAVIA Morawica 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 5 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Nowiny - STAR Starachowice 2 : 2 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 2 : 5 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RAZEM Daleszyce 4 : 0 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 1 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 12 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 STAR Starachowice - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - HETMAN Włoszczowa 5 : 0 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 :13 10:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 0 W 10:00 MKS Stąporków - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 W