Młodzik starszy 1991 grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2003 r.  - sobota 

      10:00    POLANIE Pierzchnica            - WICHER Miedziana Góra           2 : 6         
      10:00    MORAVIA Morawica               - NIDA Pińczów                    2 : 6         
      10:00    ZENIT Chmielnik                - WIERNA Małogoszcz               3 : 2         
      10:00    SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka       - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów               0 : 4         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2003 r. - wtorek 15:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ZENIT Chmielnik 6 : 2 15:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 3 - 30 sierpień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 5 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - NIDA Pińczów 3 : 5 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 2 wrzesień 2003 r. - wtorek 15:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 1 15:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 6 : 0 15:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 5 - 6 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - MORAVIA Morawica 8 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 7
Godzina Termin 6 - 10 wrzesień 2003 r. - środa 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 1 15:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 7 - 13 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 0 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 0 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 8 - 20 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 2 10:00 NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 27 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 2 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 15 : 0 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 10 - 4 październik 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 4 10:00 NIDA Pińczów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 8 : 0 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 :12
Godzina Termin 11 - 10 październik 2003 r. - piątek 14:00 NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 1 Godzina Termin 11 - 11 październik 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 1 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 18 październik 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NIDA Pińczów 2 : 4 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 2 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 1 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 25 październik 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MORAVIA Morawica 8 : 0 10:00 NIDA Pińczów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 3 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 2 10:00 NIDA Pińczów - MORAVIA Morawica 8 : 0 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 0 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 8 kwiecień 2004 r. - czwartek 11:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 11:00 MORAVIA Morawica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 13 kwiecień 2004 r. - wtorek 13:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 2 13:00 NIDA Pińczów - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 1 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 17 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 6 : 0 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 3 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 24 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 8 10:00 NIDA Pińczów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 28 kwiecień 2004 r. - środa 15:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 4 : 0 15:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - POLANIE Pierzchnica 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 1 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 6 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 3 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 21 - 8 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - NIDA Pińczów 3 : 6
Godzina Termin 22 - 15 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 7 : 2 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 3 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 23 - 22 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 W 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NIDA Pińczów 3 : 2 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MORAVIA Morawica 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 24 - 29 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 0 W 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 0 W 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 25 - 5 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 NIDA Pińczów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 12 : 0 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - POLANIE Pierzchnica 7 : 0 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - MORAVIA Morawica 7 : 2 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 12 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 8 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 3