Trampkarz starszy 1989 grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2003 r.  - sobota 

      11:30    POLANIE Pierzchnica            - WICHER Miedziana Góra           3 : 0  W      
      11:30    MORAVIA Morawica               - NIDA Pińczów                    1 : 9         
      11:30    NIDZICA Dobiesławice           - AKS Busko-Zdrój                 1 :10         
      11:30    ZENIT Chmielnik                - WIERNA Małogoszcz               0 : 4         
      11:30    BUCOVIA Bukowa                 - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski             1 : 1         
      11:30    SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka       - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów               1 : 7         
      11:30    UNIA Sędziszów                 - PARTYZANT Wodzisław             5 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2003 r. - wtorek 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 2 : 1 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 1 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 0 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - BUCOVIA Bukowa 7 : 0 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 0 17:00 NIDA Pińczów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 9 : 0 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - MORAVIA Morawica 12 : 2
Godzina Termin 3 - 30 sierpień 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 5 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 6 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 8 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 7 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 6 : 0 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 2 wrzesień 2003 r. - wtorek 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 3 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 1 : 0 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 1 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 0 17:00 NIDA Pińczów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 9 : 0 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 1 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 8 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 6 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 4 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 2 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 6 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 1 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 2 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 10 wrzesień 2003 r. - środa 16:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0 16:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 2 16:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 0 : 1 16:30 NIDA Pińczów - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 16:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 0 16:30 MORAVIA Morawica - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 1 16:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 6
Godzina Termin 7 - 13 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 :14 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 6 : 0 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 1 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 4 : 2 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 0 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 8 - 20 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 3 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 3 : 2 11:30 NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 7 : 4 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - UNIA Sędziszów 0 :12 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 2 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - BUCOVIA Bukowa 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 27 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 2 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 20 : 0 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - MORAVIA Morawica 10 : 0 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 4 : 4 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 4 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 4 październik 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 4 11:30 NIDA Pińczów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 7 : 3 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 3 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 4 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 0 : 6 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 7 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 10 październik 2003 r. - piątek 15:30 NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 0 Godzina Termin 11 - 11 październik 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 4 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 7 : 0 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 8 : 0 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - MORAVIA Morawica 9 : 1 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 18 październik 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 2 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 5 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 7 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 3 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 0 : 4 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 13 - 25 październik 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 W 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 3 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 4 : 0 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ZENIT Chmielnik 6 : 1 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 11 : 3 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 1 11:30 NIDA Pińczów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 3 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 4 11:30 NIDA Pińczów - MORAVIA Morawica 12 : 0 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 8 : 1 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 3 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 2 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 0 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 15 - 8 kwiecień 2004 r. - czwartek 13:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 2 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 1 13:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 3 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 13:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - NIDA Pińczów 0 :11 13:00 MORAVIA Morawica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 9
Godzina Termin 16 - 13 kwiecień 2004 r. - wtorek 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MORAVIA Morawica 10 : 0 15:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 6 : 0 15:00 NIDA Pińczów - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 0 15:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - BUCOVIA Bukowa 5 : 0 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 8 : 1 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 2 15:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 17 - 17 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 0 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 4 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 0 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 0 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 5 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - POLANIE Pierzchnica 4 : 1 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 24 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 4 : 0 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 7 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - BUCOVIA Bukowa 8 : 1 11:30 NIDA Pińczów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 10 : 0 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 0 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 4 : 0 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 19 - 28 kwiecień 2004 r. - środa 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 1 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 4 : 1 17:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 2 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 4 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 1 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 10 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 1 maj 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 3 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 4 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 3 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 6 11:30 NIDA Pińczów - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 6 : 0 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 3 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 8 maj 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 1 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 1 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 8 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - MORAVIA Morawica 12 : 1 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 5 : 1 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 15 maj 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - BUCOVIA Bukowa 4 : 3 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 6 : 2 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 5 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 2 : 6 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0 W 11:30 NIDA Pińczów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 23 - 22 maj 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WICHER Miedziana Góra 8 : 0 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NIDA Pińczów 3 : 2 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 2 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MORAVIA Morawica 5 : 0 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 4 : 0 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 1 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 24 - 29 maj 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 0 W 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 3 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 5 : 0 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 :10 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 7 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 0 W 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 25 - 5 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDA Pińczów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 11 : 0 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 0 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - MORAVIA Morawica 4 : 0 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 11 : 1 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - BUCOVIA Bukowa 3 : 0 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 9 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 12 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 4 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 0 : 3 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 6 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 3 : 2 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 8 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 6 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 4