Klasa Okręgowa juniorów starszych gr.II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2003 r.  - sobota

      15:00    MORAVIA Morawica               - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie     3 : 2         
      15:00    HEKO Czermno                   - UNIA Sędziszów                  6 : 0         
      15:00    WIERNA Małogoszcz              - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów             6 : 1         
      15:00    GKS Nowiny                     - PIAST Chęciny                   1 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2003 r. - wtorek 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GKS Nowiny 4 : 1 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 2 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - HEKO Czermno 1 : 1 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 30 sierpień 2003 r. - sobota 15:00 HEKO Czermno - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 0 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 2 : 1 15:00 GKS Nowiny - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 2 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - PIAST Chęciny 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 6 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 14:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 2 14:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - GKS Nowiny 1 : 1 14:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 1 14:00 MORAVIA Morawica - HEKO Czermno 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 13 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 14:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 0 W 14:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 0 14:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - UNIA Sędziszów 5 : 0 14:00 PIAST Chęciny - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 20 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 14:00 UNIA Sędziszów - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 1 14:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 2 14:00 MORAVIA Morawica - GKS Nowiny 2 : 3 14:00 HEKO Czermno - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 27 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - HEKO Czermno 3 : 3 13:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 0 13:00 PIAST Chęciny - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 1 : 0 13:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 8 - 4 październik 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 5 : 2 13:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 1 13:00 MORAVIA Morawica - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 6 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GKS Nowiny 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 11 październik 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - HEKO Czermno 2 : 3 13:00 PIAST Chęciny - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 1 13:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 0 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 18 październik 2003 r. - sobota 12:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 12:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 2 12:00 HEKO Czermno - PIAST Chęciny 5 : 0 12:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 25 październik 2003 r. - sobota 12:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GKS Nowiny 2 : 1 12:00 PIAST Chęciny - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 2 12:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - HEKO Czermno 2 : 2 12:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MORAVIA Morawica 4 : 4 12:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 27 marzec 2004 r. - sobota 15:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 1 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 2 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - GKS Nowiny 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 3 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 15:00 GKS Nowiny - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 0 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 15:00 HEKO Czermno - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 5 : 1 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 17 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - HEKO Czermno 1 : 3 15:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 2 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - GKS Nowiny 4 : 0 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 24 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 4 : 3 15:00 GKS Nowiny - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 2 : 0 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 1 15:00 HEKO Czermno - MORAVIA Morawica 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 1 maj 2004 r. - sobota 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 4 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 3 : 1 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 1 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - PIAST Chęciny 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 8 maj 2004 r. - sobota 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 2 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 1 15:00 GKS Nowiny - MORAVIA Morawica 5 : 1 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - HEKO Czermno 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 15 maj 2004 r. - sobota 15:00 HEKO Czermno - GKS Nowiny 5 : 1 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 15:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - PIAST Chęciny 5 : 2 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 22 maj 2004 r. - sobota 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - HEKO Czermno 0 : 3 W 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 2 : 2 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 3 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 0 W 15:00 GKS Nowiny - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 29 maj 2004 r. - sobota 15:00 HEKO Czermno - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 W 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - PIAST Chęciny 3 :10 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 0 15:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 5 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 0 W 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 0 W 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - HEKO Czermno 2 : 4 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 22 - 12 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 15:00 GKS Nowiny - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 W 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 0 W 15:00 HEKO Czermno - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 0 W 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 5 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 1 : 0