Młodzik starszy 1991 grupa I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   30  sierpień  2003 r.  - sobota 

      10:00    POLONIA Białogon               - JUVENTA Starachowice            1 : 4         
      10:00    KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce    - KSZO Ostrowiec                  3 : 1         
      10:00    PARTYZANT Radoszyce            - RUCH Skarżysko                  2 : 3         
      10:00    UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów          - MKS NEPTUN Końskie              1 : 4         
      10:00    ŁYSICA Bodzentyn               - HEKO Czermno                    4 : 1         
      10:00    STAR Starachowice              - GRANAT Skarżysko                0 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 2 wrzesień 2003 r. - wtorek 15:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 15:30 HEKO Czermno - STAR Starachowice 2 : 2 15:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 1 15:30 RUCH Skarżysko - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 3 : 0 15:30 KSZO Ostrowiec - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 15 : 0 15:30 POLONIA Białogon - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 9
Godzina Termin 3 - 6 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 2 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - POLONIA Białogon 2 : 0 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 :10 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 3 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - STAR Starachowice 2 : 0 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - HEKO Czermno 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 10 wrzesień 2003 r. - środa 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - HEKO Czermno 5 : 1 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 15:00 RUCH Skarżysko - STAR Starachowice 0 : 1 15:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 0 15:00 POLONIA Białogon - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 1 : 2 15:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 16 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 13 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 9 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 6 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - POLONIA Białogon 2 : 0 10:00 STAR Starachowice - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 :10 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 1 10:00 HEKO Czermno - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 7
Godzina Termin 6 - 20 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - HEKO Czermno 2 : 0 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 2 10:00 POLONIA Białogon - STAR Starachowice 1 : 1 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 11 : 1 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 27 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 5 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 7 : 1 10:00 STAR Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 7 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - POLONIA Białogon 3 : 0 10:00 HEKO Czermno - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 : 4 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 4 październik 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 0 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 10:00 POLONIA Białogon - HEKO Czermno 4 : 0 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 1 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - STAR Starachowice 1 : 3 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 11 październik 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 1 10:00 STAR Starachowice - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 2 : 1 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 6 : 0 10:00 HEKO Czermno - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 :12 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - POLONIA Białogon 3 : 1 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 10 - 18 październik 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 2 10:00 POLONIA Białogon - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 4 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 0 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - HEKO Czermno 2 : 1 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 3 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - STAR Starachowice 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 25 październik 2003 r. - sobota 10:00 STAR Starachowice - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 5 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 0 10:00 HEKO Czermno - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 2 : 0 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 5 : 1 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 7 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - POLONIA Białogon 11 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 3 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - POLONIA Białogon 10 : 0 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 2 : 1 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 0 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 3 : 1 10:00 HEKO Czermno - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 4 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - STAR Starachowice 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 13 kwiecień 2004 r. - wtorek 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 2 10:00 STAR Starachowice - HEKO Czermno 2 : 2 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 2 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 3 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 :13 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - POLONIA Białogon 13 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 17 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 1 10:00 POLONIA Białogon - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 1 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 5 : 0 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 1 10:00 STAR Starachowice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 5 10:00 HEKO Czermno - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 15 - 24 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 HEKO Czermno - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 6 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 0 10:00 STAR Starachowice - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 0 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 3 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - POLONIA Białogon 2 : 0 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 :18
Godzina Termin 16 - 1 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 15 : 0 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 9 : 1 10:00 POLONIA Białogon - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 2 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - STAR Starachowice 14 : 0 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 1 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - HEKO Czermno 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 8 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 10:00 HEKO Czermno - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 3 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 2 10:00 STAR Starachowice - POLONIA Białogon 3 : 1 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 6 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 5 : 3
Godzina Termin 18 - 15 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 3 : 0 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 4 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - STAR Starachowice 13 : 0 10:00 POLONIA Białogon - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 4 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - HEKO Czermno 9 : 1 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 22 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 2 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 1 10:00 HEKO Czermno - POLONIA Białogon 4 : 1 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 4 10:00 STAR Starachowice - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 0 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 29 maj 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 8 : 0 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - STAR Starachowice 3 : 4 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 5 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - HEKO Czermno 7 : 0 10:00 POLONIA Białogon - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 8 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 5 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 0 10:00 RUCH Skarżysko - POLONIA Białogon 3 : 0 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 0 10:00 HEKO Czermno - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 4 : 0 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów 1 : 1 10:00 STAR Starachowice - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 12 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - STAR Starachowice 3 : 1 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 10:00 UKS JEDYNKA Piekoszów - HEKO Czermno 7 : 3 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 0 10:00 POLONIA Białogon - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 :10