Junior młodszy B2-1988 grupa I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   30  sierpień  2003 r.  - sobota

      11:30    SKAŁA Tumlin                   - GKS Nowiny                      3 : 1         
      11:30    RUCH Skarżysko                 - MORAVIA Morawica                7 : 1         
      11:30    KSZO Ostrowiec                 - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce     4 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 2 wrzesień 2003 r. - wtorek 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 0 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 :13 17:00 GKS Nowiny - RAZEM Daleszyce 5 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 6 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 2 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 3 : 6 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - MORAVIA Morawica 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 10 wrzesień 2003 r. - środa 16:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 16:30 GKS Nowiny - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 : 7 16:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 5 - 13 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 4 : 0 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - SKAŁA Tumlin 5 : 2 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 6 : 2 Godzina Termin 5 - 14 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 12:30 MORAVIA Morawica - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 :13
Godzina Termin 6 - 20 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 2 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 :11 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - RUCH Skarżysko 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 27 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 5 : 0 11:30 KSZO Ostrowiec - RAZEM Daleszyce 4 : 0 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 8 - 4 październik 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 GKS Nowiny - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 0 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 4 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 7
Godzina Termin 9 - 11 październik 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 KSZO Ostrowiec - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 5 : 0 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - SKAŁA Tumlin 13 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 18 październik 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - GKS Nowiny 1 : 3 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - MORAVIA Morawica 4 : 4 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 3 : 5
Godzina Termin 11 - 25 październik 2003 r. - sobota 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 10 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 0 W 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 10 - 2 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 11:30 KSZO Ostrowiec - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 3 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 GKS Nowiny - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 0 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 8 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 13 - 13 kwiecień 2004 r. - wtorek 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 4 : 1 15:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - MORAVIA Morawica 22 : 0 15:00 RAZEM Daleszyce - GKS Nowiny 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 17 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 0 11:30 GKS Nowiny - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 9
Godzina Termin 15 - 24 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 4 : 1 11:30 KSZO Ostrowiec - GKS Nowiny 15 : 0 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - SKAŁA Tumlin 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 1 maj 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - RAZEM Daleszyce 4 : 6 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 0 W 11:30 GKS Nowiny - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MORAVIA Morawica 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 8 maj 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 1 11:30 KSZO Ostrowiec - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 0 W 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 15 maj 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 4 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 : 3 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 1 11:30 GKS Nowiny - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 22 maj 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - GKS Nowiny 0 : 2 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 0 11:30 KSZO Ostrowiec - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 20 - 29 maj 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 5 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 0 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 3 : 4
Godzina Termin 21 - 5 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 GKS Nowiny - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 6 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 5 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RAZEM Daleszyce 4 : 2 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 22 - 12 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 2 : 3 11:30 RAZEM Daleszyce - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 0 W