Klasa Okręgowa seniorów

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   10  sierpień  2003 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    SKAŁA Tumlin                   - NIDZIANKA Bieliny               4 : 2         
      17:00    MKS NEPTUN Końskie             - AKS Busko-Zdrój                 0 : 4         
      17:00    ZENIT Chmielnik                - STAR Starachowice               3 : 2         
      17:00    PIAST Osiek                    - GÓRNIK Miedzianka               1 : 0         
      17:00    LUBRZANKA Kajetanów            - BUCOVIA Bukowa                  0 : 3         
      17:00    ŚWIT Ćmielów                   - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska      1 : 2         
      17:00    PIASKOWIANKA Piaski            - SPARTA Dwikozy                  6 : 0         
      17:00    GKS Łoniów                     - LECHIA Strawczyn                2 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 17 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Łoniów 2 : 2 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 2 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 0 : 0 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 5 : 2 17:00 STAR Starachowice - PIAST Osiek 2 : 1 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 0 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 24 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 0 : 3 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 1 17:00 PIAST Osiek - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 2 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - STAR Starachowice 1 : 1 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 0 : 0 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Łoniów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 0 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 27 sierpień 2003 r. - środa 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 3 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 2 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - GKS Łoniów 5 : 1 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 1 17:00 STAR Starachowice - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 1 : 2 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 5 : 1 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - PIAST Osiek 2 : 3 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 31 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 1 17:00 PIAST Osiek - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 0 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - STAR Starachowice 2 : 0 17:00 GKS Łoniów - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 1 : 0 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 7 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 16:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 1 16:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 0 16:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 3 16:00 STAR Starachowice - GKS Łoniów 0 : 1 16:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 3 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 0 : 0 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 3 : 1 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIAST Osiek 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 14 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 16:00 PIAST Osiek - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 0 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 16:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 0 16:00 GKS Łoniów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 5 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - STAR Starachowice 4 : 1 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 2 : 1 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 8 - 21 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 16:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 2 16:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 0 16:00 STAR Starachowice - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 3 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 4 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - GKS Łoniów 7 : 1 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 6 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 1 : 0 16:00 PIAST Osiek - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 28 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 1 15:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - PIAST Osiek 0 : 0 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 0 15:00 GKS Łoniów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 1 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SKAŁA Tumlin 4 : 1 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 6 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - STAR Starachowice 0 : 0 15:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 5 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 1 : 1 15:00 STAR Starachowice - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 4 15:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ŚWIT Ćmielów 6 : 0 15:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 0 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 2 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GKS Łoniów 5 : 2 15:00 PIAST Osiek - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 2 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 11 - 12 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 0 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 0 15:00 GKS Łoniów - PIAST Osiek 3 : 2 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 2 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - SKAŁA Tumlin 7 : 2 15:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - STAR Starachowice 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 19 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - STAR Starachowice 2 : 1 14:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 4 : 0 14:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 1 14:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 0 14:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 1 14:00 PIAST Osiek - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 2 14:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GKS Łoniów 5 : 1 14:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 26 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 6 : 1 14:00 GKS Łoniów - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 1 : 6 14:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 9 : 1 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - PIAST Osiek 0 : 1 14:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 14:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 3 14:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 2 14:00 STAR Starachowice - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 2 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 3 13:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - STAR Starachowice 1 : 2 13:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 6 : 0 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 0 13:00 PIAST Osiek - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 0 13:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 0 13:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 3 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GKS Łoniów 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 9 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 GKS Łoniów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 2 : 6 13:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 0 13:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 1 : 2 13:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 4 : 2 13:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - PIAST Osiek 5 : 2 13:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 4 13:00 STAR Starachowice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - SKAŁA Tumlin 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 21 marzec 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 2 15:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 0 15:00 STAR Starachowice - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 0 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - PIAST Osiek 2 : 3 15:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 1 15:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 0 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - GKS Łoniów 12 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 28 marzec 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 5 : 4 15:00 GKS Łoniów - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 0 15:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - BUCOVIA Bukowa 3 : 1 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 0 15:00 PIAST Osiek - STAR Starachowice 0 : 3 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 1 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 4 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1 15:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 15:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - PIAST Osiek 1 : 0 15:00 STAR Starachowice - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 0 15:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 0 : 5 15:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GKS Łoniów 4 : 1 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 10 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 4 : 1 13:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 0 13:00 GKS Łoniów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 5 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 6 : 0 13:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - STAR Starachowice 0 : 3 13:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 2 13:00 PIAST Osiek - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 1 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 18 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - PIAST Osiek 4 : 0 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 4 : 1 16:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 1 : 0 16:00 STAR Starachowice - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0 16:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - GKS Łoniów 3 : 2 16:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 4 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 21 - 25 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 1 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 3 : 2 16:00 GKS Łoniów - STAR Starachowice 0 : 4 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 16:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 2 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 2 16:00 PIAST Osiek - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 22 - 2 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - PIAST Osiek 1 : 2 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 0 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 2 : 1 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 1 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GKS Łoniów 4 : 0 17:00 STAR Starachowice - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 1 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 4 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 23 - 9 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 4 : 1 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 2 : 2 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - STAR Starachowice 3 : 2 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - LECHIA Strawczyn 4 : 2 17:00 GKS Łoniów - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 2 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 0 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 1 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - PIAST Osiek 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 24 - 16 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 1 17:00 PIAST Osiek - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 2 : 1 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Łoniów 2 : 0 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 3 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 0 17:00 STAR Starachowice - ŚWIT Ćmielów 6 : 1 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 25 - 23 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 1 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - STAR Starachowice 1 : 2 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 4 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 0 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 2 17:00 GKS Łoniów - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 6 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - PIAST Osiek 4 : 0 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 26 - 30 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 1 : 1 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 1 17:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Łoniów 2 : 0 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 3 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 1 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 1 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - BUCOVIA Bukowa 3 : 0 17:00 STAR Starachowice - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 27 - 6 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 STAR Starachowice - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 11 : 1 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 2 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - SKAŁA Tumlin 4 : 0 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 1 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - PIAST Osiek 2 : 2 17:00 GKS Łoniów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 7 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 28 - 10 czerwiec 2004 r. - czwartek 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 4 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - GKS Łoniów 4 : 1 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 1 17:00 PIAST Osiek - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 2 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ŚWIT Ćmielów 6 : 3 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 1 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 2 : 1 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - STAR Starachowice 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 29 - 13 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 0 17:00 STAR Starachowice - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 1 17:00 GÓRNIK Miedzianka - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 2 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 0 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - PIAST Osiek 4 : 2 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 0 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 4 : 3 17:00 GKS Łoniów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 30 - 20 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - GKS Łoniów 8 : 1 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - LECHIA Strawczyn 5 : 1 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 2 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 0 17:00 PIAST Osiek - BUCOVIA Bukowa 5 : 3 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GÓRNIK Miedzianka 2 : 3 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - STAR Starachowice 1 : 1 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 5