Świętokrzyska Liga Juniorów Młodszych

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2003 r.  - sobota 

      11:00    POGOŃ Staszów                  - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów         8 : 0         
      11:00    MKS NEPTUN Końskie             - GRANAT Skarżysko                2 : 4         
      11:00    STAR Starachowice              - KSZO Ostrowiec                  0 : 6         
      11:00    KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce    - JUVENTA Starachowice            0 : 2         
      11:00    AKS Busko-Zdrój                - HETMAN Włoszczowa               1 : 0         
      11:00    NIDA Pińczów                   - RODZINA Kielce                  3 : 1         
      11:00    CZARNI Połaniec                - WISŁA Sandomierz                5 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2003 r. - wtorek 17:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 5 15:00 RODZINA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 0 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 0 15:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - STAR Starachowice 0 : 1 17:00 POGOŃ Staszów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 30 sierpień 2003 r. - sobota 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 3 : 1 11:00 STAR Starachowice - POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 3 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 : 8 11:00 NIDA Pińczów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 2 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 6 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 0 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 0 11:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - NIDA Pińczów 4 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - AKS Busko-Zdrój 6 : 1 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 2 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - STAR Starachowice 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 13 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 11:00 STAR Starachowice - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 0 : 0 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 4 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 2 11:00 NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 4 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 3 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 20 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 5 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RODZINA Kielce 8 : 0 11:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 3 11:00 STAR Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 27 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 5 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - STAR Starachowice 1 : 1 11:00 NIDA Pińczów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 0 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 4 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 1 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 2 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 8 - 4 październik 2003 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 6 11:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - HETMAN Włoszczowa 6 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 1 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1 11:00 STAR Starachowice - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 3 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 11 październik 2003 r. - sobota 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 3 : 0 11:00 NIDA Pińczów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 W 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - STAR Starachowice 1 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 1 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KSZO Ostrowiec 3 : 6
Godzina Termin 10 - 18 październik 2003 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 3 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 6 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 1 11:00 STAR Starachowice - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 2 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 6 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 25 październik 2003 r. - sobota 11:00 NIDA Pińczów - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 3 : 1 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 2 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 3 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - STAR Starachowice 2 : 2 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - POGOŃ Staszów 4 : 1 11:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - GRANAT Skarżysko 9 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 3 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - KSZO Ostrowiec 2 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 11:00 STAR Starachowice - HETMAN Włoszczowa 8 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 0 11:00 NIDA Pińczów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 8 listopad 2003 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 1 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 3 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 6 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - STAR Starachowice 3 : 1 11:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 7 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 27 marzec 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 3 W 11:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - STAR Starachowice 1 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 15 - 3 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 6 : 2 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 0 11:00 NIDA Pińczów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 2 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 0 11:00 STAR Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 8 kwiecień 2004 r. - czwartek 13:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 6 : 0 13:00 POGOŃ Staszów - STAR Starachowice 4 : 1 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 13:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - NIDA Pińczów 6 : 0 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 3 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 13 kwiecień 2004 r. - wtorek 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 4 : 1 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 1 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3 13:00 NIDA Pińczów - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 4 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 0 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 1 13:00 STAR Starachowice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 17 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - STAR Starachowice 4 : 4 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 1 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 1 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - NIDA Pińczów 4 : 0 11:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 0 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 20 kwiecień 2004 r. - wtorek 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 14 - 21 kwiecień 2004 r. - środa 16:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 24 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 2 : 2 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 1 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 2 11:00 NIDA Pińczów - POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 1 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 7 : 0 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - STAR Starachowice 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 1 maj 2004 r. - sobota 14:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 2 11:00 STAR Starachowice - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2 13:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - NIDA Pińczów 2 : 1 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - CZARNI Połaniec 8 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 0 11:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - RODZINA Kielce 4 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 8 maj 2004 r. - sobota 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 10 : 0 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 : 6 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 3 14:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 3 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 11:00 NIDA Pińczów - STAR Starachowice 1 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 22 - 15 maj 2004 r. - sobota 14:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 11:00 STAR Starachowice - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 3 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 3 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 2 11:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 23 - 22 maj 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 7 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 9 : 0 12:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - POGOŃ Staszów 5 : 1 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - STAR Starachowice 2 : 1 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 11:00 NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 24 - 29 maj 2004 r. - sobota 14:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - NIDA Pińczów 7 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 2 11:00 STAR Starachowice - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 5 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 4 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 25 - 5 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ALIT Cementownia Ożarów 0 : 2 11:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 W 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - STAR Starachowice 0 : 2 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 6 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 3 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - NIDA Pińczów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 26 - 12 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Cementownia Ożarów - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 1 11:00 NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 0 11:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 8 : 0 11:00 STAR Starachowice - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 3 W 11:00 POGOŃ Staszów - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 0