Świętokrzyska Liga Juniorów Starszych

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2003 r.  - sobota

      13:00    NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów              - GRANAT Skarżysko                2 : 0         
      13:00    STAR Starachowice              - KSZO Ostrowiec                  0 : 1         
      13:00    KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce    - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn                6 : 1         
      13:00    NIDA Pińczów                   - RODZINA Kielce                  0 : 3         
      13:00    CZARNI Połaniec                - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce             5 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2003 r. - wtorek 17:00 GKS Nowiny - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 1 17:00 RODZINA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 1 17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 1 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 30 sierpień 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GKS Nowiny 3 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 : 2 13:00 NIDA Pińczów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 0 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 6
Godzina Termin 4 - 6 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 3 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 13:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - NIDA Pińczów 5 : 0 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 2 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - STAR Starachowice 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 13 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 STAR Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 2 : 2 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 13:00 NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 : 2 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 20 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 3 13:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 10 : 1 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 2 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2 13:00 STAR Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 7 - 27 wrzesień 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 7 : 2 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - STAR Starachowice 2 : 0 13:00 NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 1 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 2 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 4 październik 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0 13:00 STAR Starachowice - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 11 październik 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GKS Nowiny 0 : 2 13:00 NIDA Pińczów - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 3 W 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - STAR Starachowice 2 : 3 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 10 - 18 październik 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 3 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 3 13:00 STAR Starachowice - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 3 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 25 październik 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 NIDA Pińczów - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 2 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - STAR Starachowice 0 : 0 13:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 2 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 1 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 3 : 1 13:00 NIDA Pińczów - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 8 listopad 2003 r. - sobota 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Nowiny 6 : 2 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 1 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - STAR Starachowice 5 : 1 13:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 11 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 27 marzec 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - STAR Starachowice 10 : 1 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 6 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 3 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GKS Nowiny 4 : 1 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 2 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 0 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 0 13:00 STAR Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 8 kwiecień 2004 r. - czwartek 15:00 GKS Nowiny - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 0 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 3 15:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 0 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 15:00 RODZINA Kielce - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 13 kwiecień 2004 r. - wtorek 15:00 RODZINA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 2 : 1 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 3 15:00 NIDA Pińczów - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 1 15:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 0 15:00 STAR Starachowice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 18 - 17 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - STAR Starachowice 0 : 3 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 1 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0 13:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 14 - 20 kwiecień 2004 r. - wtorek 16:45 GRANAT Skarżysko - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 1 Godzina Termin 14 - 21 kwiecień 2004 r. - środa 16:30 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 5
Godzina Termin 19 - 24 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 0 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - KSZO Ostrowiec 0 : 6 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 3 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 3 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - STAR Starachowice 8 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 1 maj 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 2 13:00 STAR Starachowice - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 3 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 1 13:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 8 maj 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Nowiny 2 : 1 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 6 : 0 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 2 13:00 NIDA Pińczów - STAR Starachowice 2 : 2 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 22 - 15 maj 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - AKS Busko-Zdrój 0 : 2 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - NIDA Pińczów 5 : 2 13:00 STAR Starachowice - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 3 W 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 1 13:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 23 - 22 maj 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - GKS Nowiny 6 : 0 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 0 W 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 0 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - STAR Starachowice 0 : 2 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 8 13:00 NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 24 - 29 maj 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 8 : 0 13:00 STAR Starachowice - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 0 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 25 - 5 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 5 : 1 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 2 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 4 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 1 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 26 - 12 czerwiec 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 2 13:00 NIDA Pińczów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 5 : 1 13:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 3 13:00 STAR Starachowice - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 2 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - KSZO Ostrowiec 1 : 3