Klasa A grupa IV

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   17  sierpień  2003 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    KAMIENNA Brody                 - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice               0 : 0         
      17:00    KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica       - LZS Samborzec                   0 : 2         
      17:00    KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów       - MAROL Jacentów                  1 : 0         
      17:00    GKS Iwaniska                   - GKS Wojciechowice               2 : 6         
      17:00    ZRYW Zbigniewice               - STAL Kunów                      1 : 1         
      17:00    HURAGAN Wilczyce               - KS Tarłów                       0 : 2         
      17:00    OKS Opatów                     - CUKROWNIK Włostów               1 : 2         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 24 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - CUKROWNIK Włostów 0 : 0 17:00 KS Tarłów - OKS Opatów 3 : 5 17:00 STAL Kunów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 1 17:00 GKS Wojciechowice - ZRYW Zbigniewice 3 : 0 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 3 17:00 LZS Samborzec - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 2 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 3 - 31 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 1 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 0 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - LZS Samborzec 1 : 1 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 3 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - GKS Wojciechowice 2 : 1 17:00 OKS Opatów - STAL Kunów 3 : 1 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KS Tarłów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 7 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KS Tarłów 1 : 0 16:00 STAL Kunów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 0 : 3 16:00 GKS Wojciechowice - OKS Opatów 0 : 3 16:00 MAROL Jacentów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 1 16:00 LZS Samborzec - ZRYW Zbigniewice 9 : 0 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody - GKS Iwaniska 2 : 6 16:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 14 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 5 : 1 16:00 GKS Iwaniska - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 3 : 4 16:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 3 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - LZS Samborzec 0 : 5 16:00 OKS Opatów - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 0 16:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - GKS Wojciechowice 4 : 0 16:00 KS Tarłów - STAL Kunów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 21 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - STAL Kunów 0 : 1 16:00 GKS Wojciechowice - KS Tarłów 3 : 0 W 16:00 MAROL Jacentów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 1 : 4 16:00 LZS Samborzec - OKS Opatów 1 : 3 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 3 16:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ZRYW Zbigniewice 4 : 0 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - GKS Iwaniska 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 28 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 0 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 3 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 2 15:00 OKS Opatów - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 0 15:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - LZS Samborzec 0 : 2 15:00 KS Tarłów - MAROL Jacentów 1 : 0 15:00 STAL Kunów - GKS Wojciechowice 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 8 - 5 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - GKS Wojciechowice 0 : 4 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - STAL Kunów 1 : 3 15:00 LZS Samborzec - KS Tarłów 0 : 0 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - CUKROWNIK Włostów 2 : 0 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - OKS Opatów 2 : 6 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 0 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - ZRYW Zbigniewice 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 12 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 1 : 2 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 0 15:00 OKS Opatów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 1 15:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 6 : 1 15:00 KS Tarłów - KAMIENNA Brody 4 : 3 15:00 STAL Kunów - LZS Samborzec 2 : 2 15:00 GKS Wojciechowice - MAROL Jacentów 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 10 - 19 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - MAROL Jacentów 1 : 0 14:00 LZS Samborzec - GKS Wojciechowice 2 : 1 14:00 KAMIENNA Brody - STAL Kunów 1 : 0 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - KS Tarłów 4 : 1 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 3 : 1 14:00 GKS Iwaniska - OKS Opatów 0 : 1 14:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 26 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 0 14:00 OKS Opatów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 4 : 0 14:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 2 14:00 KS Tarłów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 1 14:00 STAL Kunów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 1 14:00 GKS Wojciechowice - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 5 14:00 MAROL Jacentów - LZS Samborzec 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - LZS Samborzec 1 : 1 13:00 KAMIENNA Brody - MAROL Jacentów 1 : 0 13:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GKS Wojciechowice 2 : 2 13:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - STAL Kunów 3 : 1 13:00 GKS Iwaniska - KS Tarłów 2 : 4 13:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - CUKROWNIK Włostów 1 : 4 13:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - OKS Opatów 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 13 - 9 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 OKS Opatów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 4 : 0 13:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 1 13:00 KS Tarłów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 4 : 1 13:00 STAL Kunów - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 0 13:00 GKS Wojciechowice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 5 13:00 MAROL Jacentów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 3 13:00 LZS Samborzec - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 4 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 2 15:00 LZS Samborzec - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 2 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 7 : 2 15:00 GKS Wojciechowice - GKS Iwaniska 0 : 3 15:00 STAL Kunów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 3 : 0 15:00 KS Tarłów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 0 15:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - OKS Opatów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 10 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 0 13:00 OKS Opatów - KS Tarłów 4 : 0 13:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - STAL Kunów 3 : 2 13:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - GKS Wojciechowice 4 : 0 13:00 GKS Iwaniska - MAROL Jacentów 3 : 1 13:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - LZS Samborzec 1 : 0 13:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 18 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 5 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 1 16:00 LZS Samborzec - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 1 16:00 MAROL Jacentów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 5 : 3 16:00 GKS Wojciechowice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 2 16:00 STAL Kunów - OKS Opatów 2 : 0 16:00 KS Tarłów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 25 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 KS Tarłów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 6 : 0 16:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - STAL Kunów 2 : 1 16:00 OKS Opatów - GKS Wojciechowice 2 : 0 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - MAROL Jacentów 0 : 1 16:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - LZS Samborzec 1 : 3 16:00 GKS Iwaniska - KAMIENNA Brody 0 : 1 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 2 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 4 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GKS Iwaniska 8 : 0 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ZRYW Zbigniewice 3 : 0 17:00 LZS Samborzec - HURAGAN Wilczyce 1 : 0 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - OKS Opatów 3 : 1 17:00 GKS Wojciechowice - CUKROWNIK Włostów 0 : 3 17:00 STAL Kunów - KS Tarłów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 9 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 STAL Kunów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 0 17:00 KS Tarłów - GKS Wojciechowice 3 : 0 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 2 17:00 OKS Opatów - LZS Samborzec 1 : 0 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 2 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 3 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 16 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - GKS Iwaniska 2 : 5 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 6 : 2 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - HURAGAN Wilczyce 3 : 1 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - OKS Opatów 3 : 3 17:00 LZS Samborzec - CUKROWNIK Włostów 0 : 1 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - KS Tarłów 3 : 0 17:00 GKS Wojciechowice - STAL Kunów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 21 - 23 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Wojciechowice - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 1 : 3 17:00 STAL Kunów - MAROL Jacentów 1 : 2 17:00 KS Tarłów - LZS Samborzec 1 : 0 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KAMIENNA Brody 5 : 1 17:00 OKS Opatów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 0 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 3 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - GKS Iwaniska 2 : 6
Godzina Termin 22 - 30 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ZRYW Zbigniewice 2 : 3 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 0 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - OKS Opatów 2 : 2 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - CUKROWNIK Włostów 2 : 0 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KS Tarłów 0 : 1 17:00 LZS Samborzec - STAL Kunów 5 : 0 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - GKS Wojciechowice 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 23 - 6 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 0 17:00 GKS Wojciechowice - LZS Samborzec 0 : 6 17:00 STAL Kunów - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 2 17:00 KS Tarłów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 9 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 1 17:00 OKS Opatów - GKS Iwaniska 6 : 1 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 24 - 10 czerwiec 2004 r. - czwartek 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 0 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - OKS Opatów 1 : 3 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - CUKROWNIK Włostów 3 : 4 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - KS Tarłów 1 : 0 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - STAL Kunów 4 : 3 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - GKS Wojciechowice 1 : 0 17:00 LZS Samborzec - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 25 - 13 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 LZS Samborzec - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 1 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - KAMIENNA Brody 5 : 1 17:00 GKS Wojciechowice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 5 17:00 STAL Kunów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 3 W 17:00 KS Tarłów - GKS Iwaniska 4 : 1 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 2 : 1 17:00 OKS Opatów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 26 - 20 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - OKS Opatów 0 : 5 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - CUKROWNIK Włostów 1 : 1 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KS Tarłów 1 : 4 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - STAL Kunów 3 : 2 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - GKS Wojciechowice 6 : 0 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - MAROL Jacentów 3 : 1 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - LZS Samborzec 1 : 1