Klasa A juniorów starszych grupa IV

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   17  sierpień  2003 r.  - niedziela 

      15:00    KAMIENNA Brody                 - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice               5 : 2         
      15:00    KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica       - LZS Samborzec                   2 : 4         
      15:00    GKS Iwaniska                   - ŚWIT Ćmielów                    2 : 4         
      15:00    ZRYW Zbigniewice               - STAL Kunów                      1 : 2         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 24 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 STAL Kunów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 5 : 1 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 5 : 0 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - GKS Iwaniska 4 : 4 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 3 - 31 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 5 : 0 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - LZS Samborzec 4 : 2 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - MAROL Jacentów 4 : 2 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 4 - 7 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 MAROL Jacentów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 5 : 1 14:00 LZS Samborzec - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 0 14:00 KAMIENNA Brody - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 14 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 GKS Iwaniska - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 3 14:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 0 14:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - LZS Samborzec 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 21 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - STAL Kunów 0 : 3 14:00 KAMIENNA Brody - HURAGAN Wilczyce 5 : 1 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 7 - 28 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 GKS Iwaniska - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 11 : 0 13:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 3 : 1 13:00 STAL Kunów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 5 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 4 13:00 MAROL Jacentów - STAL Kunów 2 : 6 13:00 GKS Iwaniska - ZRYW Zbigniewice 7 : 3
Godzina Termin 9 - 12 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 6 : 0 13:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - GKS Iwaniska 8 : 5 13:00 STAL Kunów - LZS Samborzec 4 : 0 13:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - MAROL Jacentów 8 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 19 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 12:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - MAROL Jacentów 8 : 0 12:00 LZS Samborzec - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 3 12:00 KAMIENNA Brody - STAL Kunów 2 : 4 12:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 26 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 12:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 1 : 4 12:00 STAL Kunów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 5 : 0 12:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - KAMIENNA Brody 5 : 0 12:00 MAROL Jacentów - LZS Samborzec 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 11:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - LZS Samborzec 1 : 1 11:00 KAMIENNA Brody - MAROL Jacentów 7 : 3 11:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 9 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 11:00 STAL Kunów - GKS Iwaniska 4 : 2 11:00 MAROL Jacentów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 :11 11:00 LZS Samborzec - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 4 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 2 13:00 LZS Samborzec - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 3 : 0 13:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GKS Iwaniska 8 : 1 13:00 STAL Kunów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 10 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - STAL Kunów 0 : 5 11:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 1 11:00 GKS Iwaniska - MAROL Jacentów 3 : 3 11:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - KAMIENNA Brody 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 18 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 3 14:00 LZS Samborzec - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 3 14:00 MAROL Jacentów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 0 14:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 25 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - MAROL Jacentów 1 : 3 14:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - LZS Samborzec 2 : 1 14:00 GKS Iwaniska - KAMIENNA Brody 5 : 3
Godzina Termin 18 - 2 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GKS Iwaniska 2 : 0 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 3 15:00 LZS Samborzec - HURAGAN Wilczyce 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 9 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 STAL Kunów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 0 : 0 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 0 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 16 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 1 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - HURAGAN Wilczyce 10 : 2 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - STAL Kunów 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 21 - 23 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 5 : 2 15:00 STAL Kunów - MAROL Jacentów 4 : 3 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - GKS Iwaniska 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 30 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 3 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - HURAGAN Wilczyce 5 : 0 15:00 LZS Samborzec - STAL Kunów 1 : 1 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 23 - 6 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 6 : 1 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - LZS Samborzec 4 : 2 15:00 STAL Kunów - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 0 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 24 - 10 czerwiec 2004 r. - czwartek 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 2 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - STAL Kunów 7 : 8 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 3 15:00 LZS Samborzec - MAROL Jacentów 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 25 - 13 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 LZS Samborzec - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 4 : 0 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - KAMIENNA Brody 5 : 1 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 20 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - STAL Kunów 4 : 5 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - MAROL Jacentów 8 : 0 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - LZS Samborzec 2 : 1