Klasa A grupa III

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   17  sierpień  2003 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    GKS Szydłów                    - ŚWIT Działoszyce                1 : 2         
      17:00    LZS Koniemłoty                 - GRÓD Wiślica                    1 : 3         
      17:00    SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka       - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn              3 : 1         
      17:00    ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój             - BASZTA Rytwiany                 1 : 2         
      17:00    PIAST Stopnica                 - LEŚNIK Wiązownica               4 : 0         
      17:00    LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki         - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów             0 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 24 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 4 17:00 LEŚNIK Wiązownica - LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki 1 : 1 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - PIAST Stopnica 4 : 0 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 0 : 0 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 1 17:00 GKS Szydłów - LZS Koniemłoty 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 31 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 17:00 LZS Koniemłoty - ŚWIT Działoszyce 3 : 4 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GKS Szydłów 9 : 0 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 2 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 1 17:00 LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 5 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - LEŚNIK Wiązownica 12 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 7 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 16:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 1 16:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 4 16:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki 0 : 2 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 0 16:00 GKS Szydłów - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 0 : 3 16:00 LZS Koniemłoty - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 5 - 14 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ŚWIT Działoszyce 5 : 0 16:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - LZS Koniemłoty 2 : 1 16:00 PIAST Stopnica - GKS Szydłów 10 : 0 16:00 LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 3 16:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 5 : 0 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - LEŚNIK Wiązownica 9 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 21 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 16:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - LEŚNIK Wiązownica 4 : 0 16:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 1 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 4 : 2 16:00 GKS Szydłów - LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki 0 : 5 16:00 LZS Koniemłoty - PIAST Stopnica 4 : 3 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 28 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - ŚWIT Działoszyce 0 : 2 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 2 15:00 LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki - LZS Koniemłoty 7 : 0 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - GKS Szydłów 14 : 1 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 2 15:00 LEŚNIK Wiązownica - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 8 - 5 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - BASZTA Rytwiany 5 : 3 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - LEŚNIK Wiązownica 1 : 0 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 4 : 2 15:00 LZS Koniemłoty - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 2 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki 4 : 1 15:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 9 - 12 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - ŚWIT Działoszyce 3 : 1 15:00 LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 1 : 3 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 1 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GKS Szydłów 5 : 0 15:00 LEŚNIK Wiązownica - GRÓD Wiślica 4 : 4 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 19 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 1 14:00 GRÓD Wiślica - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 0 14:00 GKS Szydłów - LEŚNIK Wiązownica 1 : 1 14:00 LZS Koniemłoty - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 0 14:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 3 14:00 PIAST Stopnica - LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 26 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki - ŚWIT Działoszyce 1 : 1 14:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PIAST Stopnica 7 : 3 14:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 2 14:00 LEŚNIK Wiązownica - LZS Koniemłoty 2 : 1 14:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - GKS Szydłów 6 : 0 14:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 4 13:00 GKS Szydłów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 0 W 13:00 LZS Koniemłoty - BASZTA Rytwiany 0 : 2 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - LEŚNIK Wiązownica 6 : 2 13:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 6 13:00 LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 9 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ŚWIT Działoszyce 8 : 1 13:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 0 13:00 LEŚNIK Wiązownica - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 0 : 1 13:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 13:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - LZS Koniemłoty 0 : 3 W 13:00 GRÓD Wiślica - GKS Szydłów 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 14 - 4 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - GKS Szydłów 4 : 2 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - LZS Koniemłoty 6 : 0 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 2 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 3 : 1 15:00 LEŚNIK Wiązownica - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 2 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 15 - 10 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 1 13:00 LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki - LEŚNIK Wiązownica 3 : 0 W 13:00 PIAST Stopnica - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 0 13:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 : 1 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 2 13:00 LZS Koniemłoty - GKS Szydłów 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 16 - 18 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - LZS Koniemłoty 3 : 0 W 16:00 GKS Szydłów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 3 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 4 : 0 16:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 5 16:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki 1 : 2 16:00 LEŚNIK Wiązownica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 17 - 25 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - ŚWIT Działoszyce 5 : 1 16:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - BASZTA Rytwiany 5 : 0 16:00 LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 2 16:00 PIAST Stopnica - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 1 16:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - GKS Szydłów 1 : 1 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - LZS Koniemłoty 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 2 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 4 17:00 LZS Koniemłoty - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 1 : 0 17:00 GKS Szydłów - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 2 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki 2 : 1 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 5 17:00 LEŚNIK Wiązownica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 9 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 LEŚNIK Wiązownica - ŚWIT Działoszyce 2 : 1 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - BASZTA Rytwiany 3 : 2 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - GRÓD Wiślica 4 : 1 17:00 LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki - GKS Szydłów 0 : 3 W 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - LZS Koniemłoty 2 : 1 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 20 - 16 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 6 : 2 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PIAST Stopnica 4 : 1 17:00 LZS Koniemłoty - LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki 1 : 2 17:00 GKS Szydłów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 3 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 4 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - LEŚNIK Wiązownica 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 23 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - ŚWIT Działoszyce 2 : 1 17:00 LEŚNIK Wiązownica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 1 : 3 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 4 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - LZS Koniemłoty 6 : 0 17:00 LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 30 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 3 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki 0 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 4 17:00 GKS Szydłów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 5 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - LEŚNIK Wiązownica 9 : 2 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - BASZTA Rytwiany 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 23 - 6 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ŚWIT Działoszyce 3 : 2 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 1 17:00 LEŚNIK Wiązownica - GKS Szydłów 2 : 2 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - LZS Koniemłoty 11 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 7 : 0 17:00 LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 24 - 10 czerwiec 2004 r. - czwartek 17:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki 2 : 3 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 4 : 0 17:00 LZS Koniemłoty - LEŚNIK Wiązownica 2 : 6 17:00 GKS Szydłów - BASZTA Rytwiany 0 : 2 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 25 - 13 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ŚWIT Działoszyce 2 : 2 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - GKS Szydłów 3 : 0 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - LZS Koniemłoty 4 : 0 17:00 LEŚNIK Wiązownica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 4 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 5 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - LZS VICTORIA Kurozwęki 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 26 - 20 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 2 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 2 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - LEŚNIK Wiązownica 0 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 0 17:00 LZS Koniemłoty - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 : 0 17:00 GKS Szydłów - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 6