Klasa A juniorów starszych grupa III

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   17  sierpień  2003 r.  - niedziela 

      15:00    GKS Szydłów                    - STRZELEC Chroberz               3 : 1         
      15:00    SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka       - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn              4 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 24 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 3 - 31 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GKS Szydłów 4 : 1 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 4 - 7 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 GRÓD Wiślica - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 5 - 14 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - STRZELEC Chroberz 3 : 3 14:00 PIAST Stopnica - GKS Szydłów 8 : 2 14:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 6 - 21 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 GRÓD Wiślica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 7 - 28 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 PIAST Stopnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 1 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - GKS Szydłów 1 : 5 13:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 6
Godzina Termin 8 - 5 październik 2003 r. - niedziela
Godzina Termin 9 - 12 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 13:00 PIAST Stopnica - STRZELEC Chroberz 1 : 0 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 19 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 12:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 26 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 12:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 1 12:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - GRÓD Wiślica 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 11:00 GKS Szydłów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 9 listopad 2003 r. - niedziela 11:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - STRZELEC Chroberz 2 : 4 11:00 GRÓD Wiślica - GKS Szydłów 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 14 - 4 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 13:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - GKS Szydłów 3 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 15 - 10 kwiecień 2004 r. - sobota 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GRÓD Wiślica 10 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 18 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 GKS Szydłów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 4 14:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 17 - 25 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 14:00 PIAST Stopnica - GRÓD Wiślica 11 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 2 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 6 15:00 GKS Szydłów - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 1 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 19 - 9 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 20 - 16 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PIAST Stopnica 11 : 4 15:00 GKS Szydłów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 23 maj 2004 r. - niedziela
Godzina Termin 22 - 30 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 0 W 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 23 - 6 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - STRZELEC Chroberz 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 24 - 10 czerwiec 2004 r. - czwartek 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 0 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 4
Godzina Termin 25 - 13 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - STRZELEC Chroberz 3 : 2 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - GKS Szydłów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 20 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 6 : 1 15:00 GKS Szydłów - GRÓD Wiślica 7 : 1