Klasa A grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   17  sierpień  2003 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    RUCH Skarżysko                 - PARTYZANT Radoszyce             1 : 0         
      17:00    SAMSON Samsonów                - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie     1 : 1         
      17:00    ASTRA Piekoszów                - ZRYW Łopuszno                   1 : 1         
      17:00    TĘCZA Gowarczów                - MKS Stąporków                   1 : 5         
      15:00    LEŚNIK Zagnańsk                - GKS Kluczewsko                  1 : 1         
      17:00    GKS Rudki                      - GKS Fałków                      8 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 24 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GKS Fałków 2 : 0 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - GKS Rudki 0 : 2 17:00 MKS Stąporków - GKS Kluczewsko 3 : 0 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - TĘCZA Gowarczów 1 : 0 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - ASTRA Piekoszów 4 : 1 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - SAMSON Samsonów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 31 sierpień 2003 r. - niedziela 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 2 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 1 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 1 : 2 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 1 17:00 GKS Rudki - MKS Stąporków 0 : 0 17:00 GKS Fałków - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 7 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 0 : 0 16:00 MKS Stąporków - GKS Fałków 6 : 0 16:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - GKS Rudki 1 : 0 16:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - GKS Kluczewsko 0 : 1 16:00 RUCH Skarżysko - TĘCZA Gowarczów 4 : 2 16:00 SAMSON Samsonów - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 14 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 1 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - SAMSON Samsonów 0 : 2 16:00 GKS Kluczewsko - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 0 16:00 GKS Rudki - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 1 : 0 16:00 GKS Fałków - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 3 16:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - MKS Stąporków 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 21 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - MKS Stąporków 0 : 2 16:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 1 : 1 16:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - GKS Fałków 5 : 0 16:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GKS Rudki 1 : 2 16:00 SAMSON Samsonów - GKS Kluczewsko 4 : 2 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - TĘCZA Gowarczów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 28 wrzesień 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 0 15:00 GKS Kluczewsko - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 1 15:00 GKS Rudki - SAMSON Samsonów 5 : 0 15:00 GKS Fałków - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 1 15:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 1 : 2 15:00 MKS Stąporków - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 5 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 1 15:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - MKS Stąporków 0 : 0 15:00 RUCH Skarżysko - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 2 : 1 15:00 SAMSON Samsonów - GKS Fałków 5 : 2 15:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - GKS Rudki 2 : 2 15:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 9 - 12 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Kluczewsko - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 0 15:00 GKS Rudki - TĘCZA Gowarczów 10 : 1 15:00 GKS Fałków - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 1 15:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - SAMSON Samsonów 1 : 2 15:00 MKS Stąporków - RUCH Skarżysko 6 : 0 15:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 19 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 0 : 0 14:00 RUCH Skarżysko - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 3 14:00 SAMSON Samsonów - MKS Stąporków 1 : 0 14:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 1 : 1 14:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - GKS Fałków 7 : 1 14:00 GKS Kluczewsko - GKS Rudki 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 26 październik 2003 r. - niedziela 14:00 GKS Rudki - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 6 : 0 14:00 GKS Fałków - GKS Kluczewsko 0 : 2 14:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - TĘCZA Gowarczów 1 : 3 14:00 MKS Stąporków - ASTRA Piekoszów 4 : 0 14:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - SAMSON Samsonów 0 : 5 14:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 4 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 3 15:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 1 15:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 1 15:00 MKS Stąporków - TĘCZA Gowarczów 6 : 0 15:00 GKS Kluczewsko - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 3 : 0 15:00 GKS Fałków - GKS Rudki 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 13 - 18 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Fałków - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 3 16:00 GKS Rudki - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 5 : 0 16:00 GKS Kluczewsko - MKS Stąporków 1 : 1 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - ZRYW Łopuszno 3 : 1 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 4 : 1 16:00 SAMSON Samsonów - RUCH Skarżysko 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 25 kwiecień 2004 r. - niedziela 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - SAMSON Samsonów 3 : 5 16:00 RUCH Skarżysko - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 0 16:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - TĘCZA Gowarczów 3 : 0 16:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - GKS Kluczewsko 0 : 0 16:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - GKS Fałków 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 2 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 0 17:00 GKS Fałków - MKS Stąporków 1 : 4 17:00 GKS Rudki - ZRYW Łopuszno 3 : 0 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 0 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 2 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - SAMSON Samsonów 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 9 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 7 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - TĘCZA Gowarczów 1 : 1 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GKS Kluczewsko 4 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - GKS Rudki 0 : 2 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - GKS Fałków 5 : 2 17:00 MKS Stąporków - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 16 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 MKS Stąporków - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 0 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 0 17:00 GKS Fałków - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 0 : 5 17:00 GKS Rudki - RUCH Skarżysko 5 : 0 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - SAMSON Samsonów 0 : 2 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 9
Godzina Termin 18 - 23 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - TĘCZA Gowarczów 1 : 2 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - GKS Kluczewsko 4 : 1 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - GKS Rudki 1 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 0 : 2 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - MKS Stąporków 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 30 maj 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 0 17:00 MKS Stąporków - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 1 : 2 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Fałków - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 2 17:00 GKS Rudki - ASTRA Piekoszów 3 : 6 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - TĘCZA Gowarczów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 6 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 2 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - GKS Rudki 0 : 1 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - GKS Fałków 5 : 2 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 0 : 0 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - MKS Stąporków 1 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 10 czerwiec 2004 r. - czwartek 17:00 MKS Stąporków - GKS Rudki 0 : 1 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GKS Fałków 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 13 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 0 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - RUCH Skarżysko 5 : 1 17:00 MKS Stąporków - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 1 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 3 17:00 GKS Fałków - TĘCZA Gowarczów 1 : 3 17:00 GKS Rudki - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 20 czerwiec 2004 r. - niedziela 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GKS Rudki 0 : 4 17:00 GKS Kluczewsko - GKS Fałków 5 : 1 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 1 : 3 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MKS Stąporków 4 : 2 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 3 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 0 : 2