Klasa Okręgowa juniorów młodszych gr.IV

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   29  sierpień  2009 r.  - sobota 

      10:00    PIAST Osiek                    - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów             1 : 8         
      10:00    BASZTA Rytwiany                - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów           0 :10         
      10:00    GKS Szydłów                    - CZARNI Połaniec                 3 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 2 wrzesień 2009 r. - środa 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 0 17:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GKS Szydłów 18 : 0 17:00 PIAST Osiek - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 5 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 7 10:00 GKS Szydłów - PIAST Osiek 5 : 5 10:00 CZARNI Połaniec - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 4 - 12 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 7 10:00 PIAST Osiek - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 3 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - GKS Szydłów 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 19 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Szydłów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 1 10:00 CZARNI Połaniec - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 0 10:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - PIAST Osiek 9 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 26 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - PIAST Osiek 5 : 1 10:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - BASZTA Rytwiany 14 : 1 10:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Szydłów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 3 październik 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 3 10:00 GKS Szydłów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 7 10:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - PIAST Osiek 1 : 6
Godzina Termin 8 - 10 październik 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - BASZTA Rytwiany 6 : 0 10:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Szydłów 1 : 1 10:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 24 październik 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GKS Szydłów 4 : 2 10:00 PIAST Osiek - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 7 listopad 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 6 : 0 10:00 CZARNI Połaniec - PIAST Osiek 0 : 2 10:00 GKS Szydłów - BASZTA Rytwiany 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 6 kwiecień 2010 r. - wtorek 10:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 6 Godzina Termin 11 - 10 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - PIAST Osiek 2 : 1 10:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Szydłów 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 11 - 19 kwiecień 2010 r. - poniedziałek 17:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - BASZTA Rytwiany 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - BASZTA Rytwiany 3 : 0 W 10:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Szydłów 3 : 1 10:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 1 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 0 10:00 CZARNI Połaniec - PIAST Osiek 2 : 0 10:00 GKS Szydłów - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GKS Szydłów 7 : 1 14:00 PIAST Osiek - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 12 - 11 maj 2010 r. - wtorek 15:30 CZARNI Połaniec - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 8 17:00 GKS Szydłów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 5 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - PIAST Osiek 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 16 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 PIAST Osiek - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 0 Godzina Termin 16 - 18 maj 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 GKS Szydłów - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Szydłów - PIAST Osiek 1 : 0 10:00 CZARNI Połaniec - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 3 Godzina Termin 18 - 30 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 12:30 BASZTA Rytwiany - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 6
Godzina Termin 17 - 2 czerwiec 2010 r. - środa 17:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GKS Szydłów 8 : 2
Godzina Termin 19 - 6 czerwiec 2010 r. - niedziela 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - GKS Szydłów 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 8 czerwiec 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 20 - 12 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Szydłów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 3 10:00 CZARNI Połaniec - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 6 10:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - PIAST Osiek 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 15 czerwiec 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 17 czerwiec 2010 r. - czwartek 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 4 17:30 PIAST Osiek - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 17 - 19 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 11:00 PIAST Osiek - BASZTA Rytwiany 0 : 3 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 9