Trampkarz starszy 1995 grupa III

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   29  sierpień  2009 r.  - sobota 

      11:30    JAWORNIK Gorzków               - TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów            5 : 8         
      11:30    UNIA Sędziszów                 - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn              2 : 2         
      11:30    VICTORIA Skalbmierz            - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski             7 : 3         
      15:30    SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka       - NIDZICA Dobiesławice            3 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 5 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 3 : 3 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 2 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 4 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 12 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - JAWORNIK Gorzków 12 : 0 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 9 : 2 15:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 5 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 19 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 0 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 3 : 2 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 1 11:30 JAWORNIK Gorzków - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 8
Godzina Termin 5 - 26 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 2 : 2 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 8 : 2 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 6 : 1 Godzina Termin 5 - 27 wrzesień 2009 r. - niedziela 15:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - JAWORNIK Gorzków 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 3 październik 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 2 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 1 11:30 JAWORNIK Gorzków - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 1 : 3 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 10 październik 2009 r. - sobota 15:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 2 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 2 Godzina Termin 7 - 11 październik 2009 r. - niedziela 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - JAWORNIK Gorzków 9 : 5 Godzina Termin 7 - 21 październik 2009 r. - środa 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 9 - 24 październik 2009 r. - sobota 15:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 4 : 3 11:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 6 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 13:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - JAWORNIK Gorzków 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 listopad 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0 W 11:30 JAWORNIK Gorzków - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 :24 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 4 : 1 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 8 - 10 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota
Godzina Termin 11 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 1 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 6 : 0 10:00 UNIA Sędziszów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 27 kwiecień 2010 r. - wtorek 17:30 TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów - JAWORNIK Gorzków 12 : 3 17:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 17:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 1 17:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 4 10:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 1 14:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 3 : 2 Godzina Termin 12 - 2 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 5 : 3
Godzina Termin 13 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 4 : 1 10:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota 11:30 TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 4 13:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 9 10:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 22 maj 2010 r. - sobota 09:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 6 : 1 09:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - JAWORNIK Gorzków 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 25 maj 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - JAWORNIK Gorzków 16 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota 11:30 TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 7 13:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 9 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 2 czerwiec 2010 r. - środa 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 17 - 5 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 2 : 2 15:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 4 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 12 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 11:30 TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 2 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 2 : 2 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 4 13:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 :12
Godzina Termin 15 - 15 czerwiec 2010 r. - wtorek 16:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 16 czerwiec 2010 r. - środa 17:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 3 : 5
Godzina Termin 16 - 19 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 11:00 UNIA Sędziszów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 1 13:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - JAWORNIK Gorzków 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 15 - 21 czerwiec 2010 r. - poniedziałek 16:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 3