Klasa Okręgowa juniorów młodszych gr.III

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   29  sierpień  2009 r.  - sobota 

      11:30    DĄB Nagłowice                  - START Słupia Jędrzejowska       2 : 2         
      11:30    MKS ZDRÓJ Busko                - PIAST Stopnica                  0 : 0         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   30  sierpień  2009 r.  - niedziela 

      11:30    ZENIT Chmielnik                - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów               1 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 5 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 4 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 6 : 0 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 0 : 2 11:30 DĄB Nagłowice - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 12 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 5 : 1 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 1 : 5 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIAST Stopnica 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 19 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 2 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 :10 11:30 DĄB Nagłowice - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 26 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 09:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 3 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - DĄB Nagłowice 0 : 1 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 3 październik 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 2 : 4 11:30 DĄB Nagłowice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 2 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 10 październik 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 9 : 3 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 2 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - DĄB Nagłowice 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 24 październik 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 1 : 1 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 0 : 1 11:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 :10
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 listopad 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 DĄB Nagłowice - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 6 : 0 11:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PIAST Stopnica 4 : 0 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 19 kwiecień 2010 r. - poniedziałek 17:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - DĄB Nagłowice 3 : 2 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 Godzina Termin 10 - 22 kwiecień 2010 r. - czwartek 17:30 PIAST Stopnica - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 6 : 0 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 4 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 6 : 1 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - DĄB Nagłowice 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 4 10:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 1 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 3 : 0 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 10 : 0 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - DĄB Nagłowice 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 14 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 0 10:00 DĄB Nagłowice - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 22 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 1 : 3 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 5 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - DĄB Nagłowice 0 : 3 W 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 1 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 15 - 9 czerwiec 2010 r. - środa 17:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 12 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 11:30 DĄB Nagłowice - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 7 10:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 3 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 15 czerwiec 2010 r. - wtorek 17:30 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 4 16:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - DĄB Nagłowice 7 : 0