Klasa Okręgowa juniorów starszych gr.III

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   2  wrzesień  2009 r.  - środa 

      17:00    GKS Świniary                   - SPARTA Dwikozy                  0 : 1         
      17:00    OLIMPIA Kleczanów              - MAROL Jacentów                  6 : 1         
      17:00    CZARNI Połaniec                - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów        4 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 5 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - LZS Samborzec 1 : 1 14:00 MAROL Jacentów - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 2 14:00 GKS Świniary - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 3 - 12 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 3 14:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - GKS Świniary 2 : 1 14:00 LZS Samborzec - MAROL Jacentów 5 : 4
Godzina Termin 4 - 19 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 4 : 1 14:00 GKS Świniary - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 26 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 14:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 4 14:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 0 14:00 LZS Samborzec - GKS Świniary 5 : 1 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - MAROL Jacentów 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 6 - 3 październik 2009 r. - sobota 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - MAROL Jacentów 5 : 0 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - LZS Samborzec 7 : 3 14:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 10 październik 2009 r. - sobota 14:00 CZARNI Połaniec - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 2 14:00 LZS Samborzec - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 4 : 3 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - GKS Świniary 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 24 październik 2009 r. - sobota 14:00 LZS Samborzec - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 3 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 2 : 1 14:00 MAROL Jacentów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 listopad 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 GKS Świniary - MAROL Jacentów 3 : 0 W 12:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 4 Godzina Termin 8 - 8 listopad 2009 r. - niedziela 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - LZS Samborzec 9 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 19 kwiecień 2010 r. - poniedziałek 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Świniary 2 : 1 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 4 14:00 GKS Świniary - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 1 : 4 14:00 MAROL Jacentów - LZS Samborzec 0 : 7
Godzina Termin 10 - 27 kwiecień 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 1 maj 2010 r. - sobota 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 0 14:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Świniary 1 : 3 10:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 0 : 1 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 W 14:00 MAROL Jacentów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 11 - 11 maj 2010 r. - wtorek 17:30 LZS Samborzec - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 6 17:30 CZARNI Połaniec - MAROL Jacentów 7 : 0 17:30 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GKS Świniary 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota 14:00 MAROL Jacentów - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 1 14:00 LZS Samborzec - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 8 14:00 CZARNI Połaniec - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 22 maj 2010 r. - sobota
Godzina Termin 14 - 25 maj 2010 r. - wtorek 17:30 GKS Świniary - LZS Samborzec 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 MAROL Jacentów - GKS Świniary 2 : 2 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 1 14:00 LZS Samborzec - CZARNI Połaniec 5 :10
Godzina Termin 16 - 2 czerwiec 2010 r. - środa 17:30 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - LZS Samborzec 3 : 0 W 17:30 GKS Świniary - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 5 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - LZS Samborzec 4 : 2 14:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 0 W 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - MAROL Jacentów 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 16 - 17 czerwiec 2010 r. - czwartek 17:30 SPARTA Dwikozy - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 1