Trampkarz starszy 1995 grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   29  sierpień  2009 r.  - sobota 

      11:30    MKS NEPTUN Końskie             - DEKO Włoszczowa                 3 : 1         
      11:30    ASTRA Piekoszów                - ZRYW Łopuszno                   6 : 1         
      11:30    PIAST Chęciny                  - HETMAN Włoszczowa               1 : 6         
      11:30    SAMSON Samsonów                - HEKO Czermno                    1 : 8         
      11:30    PARTYZANT Radoszyce            - POLONIA Białogon                0 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 5 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 DEKO Włoszczowa - POLONIA Białogon 0 : 2 11:30 HEKO Czermno - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 5 : 1 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 1 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - PIAST Chęciny 4 : 0 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ASTRA Piekoszów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 12 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 ASTRA Piekoszów - DEKO Włoszczowa 5 : 1 11:30 PIAST Chęciny - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 4 11:30 SAMSON Samsonów - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 3 11:30 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 3 11:30 POLONIA Białogon - HEKO Czermno 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 19 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 DEKO Włoszczowa - HEKO Czermno 1 : 2 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - POLONIA Białogon 2 : 3 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 2 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SAMSON Samsonów 3 : 0 W 11:30 ASTRA Piekoszów - PIAST Chęciny 9 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 26 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 PIAST Chęciny - DEKO Włoszczowa 3 : 2 11:30 SAMSON Samsonów - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 1 11:30 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 1 11:30 POLONIA Białogon - ZRYW Łopuszno 5 : 0 11:30 HEKO Czermno - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 3 październik 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 DEKO Włoszczowa - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 2 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - HEKO Czermno 0 : 1 11:30 ASTRA Piekoszów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 4 : 1 11:30 PIAST Chęciny - SAMSON Samsonów 1 : 5 Godzina Termin 6 - 4 październik 2009 r. - niedziela 12:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - POLONIA Białogon 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 7 - 10 październik 2009 r. - sobota 15:30 SAMSON Samsonów - DEKO Włoszczowa 4 : 0 11:30 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 1 11:30 POLONIA Białogon - ASTRA Piekoszów 6 : 2 10:00 HEKO Czermno - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 1 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ZRYW Łopuszno 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 24 październik 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 POLONIA Białogon - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 4 11:30 HEKO Czermno - PIAST Chęciny 13 : 0 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 1 10:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 listopad 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 DEKO Włoszczowa - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 2 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 0 11:30 ASTRA Piekoszów - HEKO Czermno 1 : 4 11:30 PIAST Chęciny - POLONIA Białogon 1 : 5 11:30 SAMSON Samsonów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 10 - 10 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - DEKO Włoszczowa 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 POLONIA Białogon - DEKO Włoszczowa 2 : 1 10:00 PIAST Chęciny - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 0 10:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 6 Godzina Termin 11 - 25 kwiecień 2010 r. - niedziela 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - HEKO Czermno 5 : 4 09:30 SAMSON Samsonów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 maj 2010 r. - sobota 12:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - PIAST Chęciny 8 : 1 10:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - SAMSON Samsonów 4 : 0 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 1 11:00 HEKO Czermno - POLONIA Białogon 10 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota 11:00 HEKO Czermno - DEKO Włoszczowa 4 : 0 10:00 POLONIA Białogon - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 3 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ZRYW Łopuszno 6 : 0 10:00 SAMSON Samsonów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 2 10:00 PIAST Chęciny - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 8
Godzina Termin 10 - 11 maj 2010 r. - wtorek 17:30 DEKO Włoszczowa - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - PIAST Chęciny 7 : 1 17:30 HEKO Czermno - SAMSON Samsonów 7 : 0 17:30 POLONIA Białogon - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 14 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota 12:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 1 10:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 3 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 4 11:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - POLONIA Białogon 0 : 3 14:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - HEKO Czermno 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 22 maj 2010 r. - sobota 11:00 HEKO Czermno - ZRYW Łopuszno 7 : 1 10:00 POLONIA Białogon - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 2 10:00 SAMSON Samsonów - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 28 maj 2010 r. - piątek 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 5 Godzina Termin 16 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota 11:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - SAMSON Samsonów 1 : 2 10:00 PIAST Chęciny - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 6 11:30 ASTRA Piekoszów - POLONIA Białogon 2 : 0 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - HEKO Czermno 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 17 - 5 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - DEKO Włoszczowa 4 : 1 14:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 6 : 2 11:00 HEKO Czermno - ASTRA Piekoszów 5 : 2 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - SAMSON Samsonów 5 : 1 Godzina Termin 17 - 10 czerwiec 2010 r. - czwartek 17:00 POLONIA Białogon - PIAST Chęciny 8 : 1 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ZRYW Łopuszno 14 : 1 Godzina Termin 18 - 12 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 15:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 4 10:00 SAMSON Samsonów - POLONIA Białogon 1 : 4 11:30 ASTRA Piekoszów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 14 czerwiec 2010 r. - poniedziałek 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 3 17:30 PIAST Chęciny - HEKO Czermno 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 15 - 17 czerwiec 2010 r. - czwartek 16:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - DEKO Włoszczowa 2 : 1 Godzina Termin 15 - 19 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 11:30 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 2